We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Falcon Chase in Rensselaer, NY. The average price for real estate on Falcon Chase is $55,466. The average property tax on Falcon Chase is $4,321/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Falcon Chase area is $77,408. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Falcon Chase and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on Falcon Chase in Rensselaer, NY. The average price for real estate on Falcon Chase is $55,466. The average property tax on Falcon Chase is $4,321/yr and the average house or building was built in 1998. The average household income in the Falcon Chase area is $77,408. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Falcon Chase and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$216,842 est.
$4,795/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.72 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.94 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$208,772 est.
$5,315/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.9 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$203,509 est.
$4,469/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 35 Falcon Chase, Rensselaer, NY 12144? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1999
$229,474 est.
$5,104/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$208,772 est.
$4,895/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$173,684 est.
$3,227/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$203,860 est.
$4,478/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$200,000 est.
$4,383/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$201,053 est.
$4,409/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$178,947 est.
$3,356/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$200,351 est.
$5,109/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$205,263 est.
$5,022/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$183,509 est.
$3,980/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$196,491 est.
$4,297/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$203,509 est.
$4,469/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$184,211 est.
$3,997/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$182,105 est.
$4,455/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$183,509 est.
$3,980/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$200,000 est.
$4,893/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$189,474 est.
$4,126/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$184,211 est.
$3,942/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$186,316 est.
$4,558/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$191,579 est.
$4,177/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$195,439 est.
$4,272/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$188,772 est.
$4,108/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$175,439 est.
$3,270/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$186,667 est.
$4,057/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$176,140 est.
$3,799/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$189,474 est.
$4,126/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$190,175 est.
$4,143/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$198,596 est.
$4,349/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1998
$182,105 est.
$3,945/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$192,632 est.
$4,203/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$187,368 est.
$4,584/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14.7K sq ft
Average Value
$55,466
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.94 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 3rd St, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 152 | Avg. Value | $34,850 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chestnut Ct, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $167,571 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st St, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 90 | Avg. Value | $25,313 | Avg. Lot Size | 5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Daniel St, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $173,304 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Flora Cir, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $294,472 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Ave, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $175,876 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Troy Rd, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $5,718,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 451.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Riverside Ave, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $5,351,094 | Avg. Lot Size | 201.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Krey Blvd, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,472,075 | Avg. Lot Size | 215.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Valley View Blvd, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $636,080 | Avg. Lot Size | 158.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Dr, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $605,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forbes Ave, Rensselaer, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $540,657 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Falcon Chase in Rensselaer, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Albany Memorial Hospital
600 Northern Boulevard
Albany, NY
3.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Wadsworth Center NY State Dept of Health
120 New Scotland Ave.
Albany, NY
6.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Rensselaer County (5B7)
Troy, NY
10.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 724
560 N Greenbush Rd
Rensselaer, NY
1.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
End Of Glenmore Rd
North Greenbush, NY
2.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Menands Fire Department
250 Broadway
Menands, NY
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Falcon Chase area is White at 85.0% followed by Hispanic at 5.3%. In terms of education, 34.8% have Some College followed by 28.7% with High School. 40.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.5% Asian, 3.5% Black, 5.3% Hispanic, 85.0% White and 3.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.5% Graduate Degree, 16.5% Bachelors Degree, 34.8% Some College, 28.7% High School, and 6.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.2% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 12.5% 20-29, 11.3% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.5% Married with Kids, 28.7% Married without Kids, 7.9% Single with Kids, 8.3% Single without Kids, and 40.6% Non-Family.