We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Fairway Wood Circle in Castle Rock, CO. The average price for real estate on Fairway Wood Circle is $36,800. The average property tax on Fairway Wood Circle is $2,447/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Fairway Wood Circle area is $125,768. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Wood Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on Fairway Wood Circle in Castle Rock, CO. The average price for real estate on Fairway Wood Circle is $36,800. The average property tax on Fairway Wood Circle is $2,447/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Fairway Wood Circle area is $125,768. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Wood Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2010
$444,442 est.
$2,335/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$423,229 est.
$2,224/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$411,568 est.
$2,162/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2011
$442,999 est.
$2,327/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$435,382 est.
$2,287/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2544 Fairway Wood Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80109? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$433,131 est.
$2,275/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$437,196 est.
$2,297/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$394,799 est.
$2,075/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2010
$494,356 est.
$2,597/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2013
$478,413 est.
$2,513/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$460,000 est.
$2,417/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$450,913 est.
$2,369/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$448,583 est.
$2,357/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$475,162 est.
$2,497/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$478,528 est.
$2,514/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$579,804 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$435,795 est.
$2,290/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$510,579 est.
$2,157/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$498,630 est.
$2,620/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$562,932 est.
$2,957/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$462,311 est.
$2,429/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$475,958 est.
$2,501/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$405,369 est.
$2,129/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$445,033 est.
$2,339/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$486,537 est.
$2,556/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$404,268 est.
$2,124/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2010
$478,036 est.
$2,511/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$453,562 est.
$2,383/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$430,327 est.
$2,261/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$546,122 est.
$2,869/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
6 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2012
$519,402 est.
$2,729/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$494,708 est.
$2,599/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2008
$558,492 est.
$2,934/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$500,236 est.
$2,628/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$571,258 est.
$3,001/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$435,173 est.
$2,286/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$470,839 est.
$2,474/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$446,201 est.
$2,344/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2012
$453,244 est.
$2,381/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$473,847 est.
$2,490/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.4K sq ft
Average Value
$36,800
Largest Lot
0.38 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 2nd St, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $103,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bader Ct, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $32,804 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bandit Dr, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $28,991 | Avg. Lot Size | 7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bellgreen Pl, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $54,224 | Avg. Lot Size | 35.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Baldwin Ct, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $18,511 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beautiful Cir, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $22,307 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Factory Shops Blvd, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $2,145,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 241.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Promenade Pkwy, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,864,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 464.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Founders Pkwy, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,314,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 211.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Milestone Ln, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,249,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 156.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Limelight Ave, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,135,426 | Avg. Lot Size | 117K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meadows Blvd, Castle Rock, CO | Properties | 33 | Avg. Value | $1,080,594 | Avg. Lot Size | 71.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Fairway Wood Cir in Castle Rock, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Sky Ridge Medical Center
10101 Ridge Gate Parkway
Lone Tree, CO
15.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Global Campus
7800 East Orchard Road Ste 200
Greenwood Village, CO
24.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Perry Park (CO93)
Larkspur, CO
15.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Corner Store 666
94 Wolfensberger Rd
Castle Rock, CO
2 miles away
FIRE STATION
South Metro Fire Rescue Station 39
475 West Happy Canyon Rd.
Castle Rock, CO
5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Fairway Wood Cir area is White at 85.6% followed by Hispanic at 8.3%. In terms of education, 40.7% have Bachelors Degree followed by 28.1% with Some College. 40.4% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 17.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 0.9% Black, 8.3% Hispanic, 85.6% White and 3.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.1% Graduate Degree, 40.7% Bachelors Degree, 28.1% Some College, 11.0% High School, and 2.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.0% 70+, 8.6% 60-69, 11.9% 50-59, 16.2% 40-49, 16.4% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 15.9% 10-19, and 17.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 40.4% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 5.2% Single with Kids, 3.4% Single without Kids, and 16.6% Non-Family.