We found 39 addresses and 40 properties on Fairway Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Fairway Drive is $18,408. The average property tax on Fairway Drive is $1,657/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Fairway Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 39 addresses and 40 properties on Fairway Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Fairway Drive is $18,408. The average property tax on Fairway Drive is $1,657/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Fairway Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Fairway Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2002
$255,488 est.
$1,020/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$216,250 est.
$1,409/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$279,727 est.
$1,154/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$199,309 est.
$1,445/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$264,113 est.
$1,101/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 483 W Fairway Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$172,101 est.
$1,235/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$180,384 est.
$1,322/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$225,811 est.
$1,590/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$178,242 est.
$1,406/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$226,896 est.
$812/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$175,161 est.
$1,274/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$383,301 est.
$2,713/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1993
$238,397 est.
$1,486/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$297,844 est.
$2,110/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$222,587 est.
$790/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$283,401 est.
$2,039/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$322,004 est.
$2,311/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$248,751 est.
$1,798/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$288,276 est.
$1,227/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1988
$266,904 est.
$1,889/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$212,159 est.
$1,527/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
1 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$402,817 est.
$2,847/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.34 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$225,273 est.
$1,626/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$253,309 est.
$1,831/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$214,694 est.
$1,514/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$225,616 est.
$817/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2000
$310,068 est.
$2,177/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
1 room total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$170,144 est.
$1,244/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$265,519 est.
$1,884/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$340,814 est.
$2,641/yr taxes
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$205,898 est.
$1,451/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$237,690 est.
$1,541/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.37 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$316,062 est.
$1,408/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$221,145 est.
$1,544/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2007
$348,430 est.
$2,490/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1994
$339,795 est.
$2,372/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.4 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.1K sq ft
Average Value
$18,408
Biggest House
2.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.69 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 32 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $4,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 27th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $5,572 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 30th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 49 | Avg. Value | $2,392 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 24th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $18,598 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 10th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 332 | Avg. Value | $5,198 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 35th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $19,632 | Avg. Lot Size | 342.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Fairway Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
18.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
19.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
6505 Hwy 50 West (walker Ranch 2 #35228)
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Fairway Dr area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.