We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Erindale Drive in Marlton, NJ. The average price for real estate on Erindale Drive is $285,019. The average property tax on Erindale Drive is $8,113/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Erindale Drive area is $109,002. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Erindale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Erindale Drive in Marlton, NJ. The average price for real estate on Erindale Drive is $285,019. The average property tax on Erindale Drive is $8,113/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Erindale Drive area is $109,002. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Erindale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1969
$292,463 est.
$8,320/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$306,031 est.
$8,706/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$272,764 est.
$7,760/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$251,659 est.
$7,159/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1969
$293,970 est.
$8,363/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$274,071 est.
$7,547/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1969
$320,402 est.
$9,115/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$317,186 est.
$9,023/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$330,252 est.
$9,395/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$303,217 est.
$8,626/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$251,257 est.
$7,148/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$270,453 est.
$7,444/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$257,086 est.
$7,314/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1969
$294,674 est.
$8,383/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$324,624 est.
$9,235/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1969
$301,709 est.
$8,583/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$271,659 est.
$7,728/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1970
$249,548 est.
$7,099/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$319,196 est.
$9,081/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$278,694 est.
$7,929/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$287,438 est.
$7,927/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$329,548 est.
$9,375/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$267,639 est.
$7,614/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$265,026 est.
$7,540/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$260,805 est.
$7,420/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$307,337 est.
$8,493/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$251,257 est.
$7,148/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$277,186 est.
$7,886/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$263,920 est.
$7,508/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$308,342 est.
$8,772/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$308,644 est.
$8,530/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$302,513 est.
$8,606/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1970
$313,066 est.
$8,906/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$277,287 est.
$7,888/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$273,267 est.
$7,774/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$251,659 est.
$7,159/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$328,041 est.
$9,332/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$307,337 est.
$8,493/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$261,307 est.
$7,434/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1970
$263,016 est.
$7,482/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1969
$258,995 est.
$7,368/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
11.3K sq ft
Average Value
$285,019
Largest Lot
0.33 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Begonia Ct, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $240,285 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aspen Ct, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $152,153 | Avg. Lot Size | 2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Benchly Way, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $166,086 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bittersweet Ct, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $193,412 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckley Ln, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 36 | Avg. Value | $323,366 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chadsford Ct, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $262,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Brick Rd, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $5,444,694 | Avg. Lot Size | 103.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tomlinson Mill Rd, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $5,107,142 | Avg. Lot Size | 450.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sagemore Dr, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,980,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 169.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lincoln Dr, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $2,656,156 | Avg. Lot Size | 161.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stow Rd, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $2,584,478 | Avg. Lot Size | 188.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eves Dr, Marlton, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,090,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 189K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Kennedy University Hospital Stratford Div
18 East Laurel Road
Stratford, NJ
10.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
20.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
10.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wawa 418
491 Route 73
Marlton, NJ
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Capital Telecom
108 Evesboro Medford Rd.
Marlton, NJ
4.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Cherry Hill Fire Department Station 8
Cropwell Rd
Cherry Hill, NJ
4.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Erindale Dr area is White at 82.8% followed by Asian at 5.9%. In terms of education, 31% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.6% with Some College. 33.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.9% Asian, 5.1% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 82.8% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.8% Graduate Degree, 31.0% Bachelors Degree, 25.6% Some College, 22.8% High School, and 4.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.2% 70+, 10.1% 60-69, 16.4% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 12.6% 30-39, 12.0% 20-29, 13.1% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.2% Married with Kids, 33.7% Married without Kids, 7.7% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 28.5% Non-Family.