We found 51 addresses and 51 properties on Elmwood Circle in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Elmwood Circle is $8,790. The average property tax on Elmwood Circle is $696/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Elmwood Circle area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Elmwood Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 51 addresses and 51 properties on Elmwood Circle in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Elmwood Circle is $8,790. The average property tax on Elmwood Circle is $696/yr and the average house or building was built in 1965. The average household income in the Elmwood Circle area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Elmwood Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$159,002 est.
$1,031/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.39 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$130,237 est.
$428/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$129,399 est.
$830/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
883 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$119,953 est.
$775/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$119,262 est.
$770/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3804 Elmwood Cir, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$132,580 est.
$846/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$136,131 est.
$876/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$118,772 est.
$766/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$126,066 est.
$809/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$112,382 est.
$724/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$126,686 est.
$809/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$135,379 est.
$872/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$112,070 est.
$722/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
872 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$117,537 est.
$759/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$144,539 est.
$931/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1964
$92,482 est.
$589/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1964
$153,399 est.
$1,022/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.12 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$126,884 est.
$412/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$107,274 est.
$351/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
840 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$114,357 est.
$703/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
861 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$125,807 est.
$838/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
861 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$111,086 est.
$753/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1963
$144,167 est.
$911/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1963
$138,615 est.
$888/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$97,588 est.
$319/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$95,773 est.
$312/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$81,803 est.
$559/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$98,020 est.
$633/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$113,136 est.
$736/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$124,531 est.
$799/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$106,465 est.
$691/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.21 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$99,161 est.
$637/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$81,271 est.
$521/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1962
$91,829 est.
$586/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1962
$132,590 est.
$856/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
783 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$97,235 est.
$319/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$147,398 est.
$948/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$116,607 est.
$382/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$125,711 est.
$807/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$129,171 est.
$420/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$143,067 est.
$468/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1966
$173,860 est.
$548/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$128,223 est.
$823/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$113,244 est.
$367/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$131,136 est.
$427/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$114,375 est.
$737/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$137,578 est.
$885/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$159,792 est.
$1,023/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$111,932 est.
$720/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$115,069 est.
$743/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
893 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$126,124 est.
$814/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.2K sq ft
Average Value
$8,790
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.39 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 28th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 84 | Avg. Value | $14,494 | Avg. Lot Size | 195K sq ft |
| Street Name | 21st Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $15,648 | Avg. Lot Size | 94.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 28 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $24,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 92.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22nd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $15,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 79.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 1st Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $1,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 404 | Avg. Value | $13,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Elmwood Cir in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
11.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
15.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Jrs Country Store 201
3920 Hollybrook Ln
Pueblo, CO
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
Pueblo
Pueblo, CO
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Elmwood Cir area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.