We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Elliott Drive in Lewisberry, PA. The average price for real estate on Elliott Drive is $158,390. The average property tax on Elliott Drive is $3,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Elliott Drive area is $99,033. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Elliott Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Elliott Drive in Lewisberry, PA. The average price for real estate on Elliott Drive is $158,390. The average property tax on Elliott Drive is $3,295/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the Elliott Drive area is $99,033. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Elliott Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$177,720 est.
$3,697/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$166,320 est.
$3,460/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1986
$160,070 est.
$3,330/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$166,000 est.
$3,453/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$143,210 est.
$2,979/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 658 Elliott Dr, Lewisberry, PA 17339? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$140,740 est.
$2,928/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$161,530 est.
$3,360/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.54 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$193,790 est.
$4,031/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$199,630 est.
$4,153/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.68 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$172,840 est.
$3,596/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$174,060 est.
$3,621/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$166,630 est.
$3,466/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$145,230 est.
$3,021/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.74 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$156,060 est.
$3,247/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$152,580 est.
$3,174/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.69 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$159,810 est.
$3,325/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$118,100 est.
$2,457/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$159,590 est.
$3,320/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$148,660 est.
$3,093/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$139,940 est.
$2,911/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$153,280 est.
$3,189/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.54 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$144,800 est.
$3,012/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
26.3K sq ft
Average Value
$158,390
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Maple Shade Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $332,703 | Avg. Lot Size | 201K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lakeside Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $184,192 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Ct, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $390,701 | Avg. Lot Size | 27.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | School House Ln, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $158,075 | Avg. Lot Size | 236.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | East St, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $82,122 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Traver Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $104,854 | Avg. Lot Size | 205.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Industrial Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $2,341,991 | Avg. Lot Size | 393.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lowther Rd, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $898,726 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Iron Furnace Ct, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $566,415 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Doe Ln, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $517,211 | Avg. Lot Size | 193.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Turtle Hollow Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $501,991 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Dr, Lewisberry, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $461,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Elliott Dr in Lewisberry, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Pinnacle Health Hospitals
409 South Second Street
Harrisburg, PA
11 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
12.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Lewisberry Convenience LLC
658 Wyndamere Rd
Lewisberry, PA
4.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
Quaker State Broadcasting Corporation
812 Rear Fishing Creek Road
Fairview Twp., PA
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lisburn Community Fire Company
1800 Main St -Lisburn
Mechanicsburg, PA
2.9 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Elliott Dr area is White at 96.1% followed by Hispanic at 1.8%. In terms of education, 36.2% have High School followed by 24.5% with Some College. 43.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.2% Asian, 0.8% Black, 1.8% Hispanic, 96.1% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.0% Graduate Degree, 22.2% Bachelors Degree, 24.5% Some College, 36.2% High School, and 8.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.2% 70+, 14.8% 60-69, 19.8% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 9.4% 30-39, 10.5% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 17.9% Married with Kids, 43.9% Married without Kids, 7.5% Single with Kids, 4.2% Single without Kids, and 26.5% Non-Family.