We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on El Camino Meseta in Fountain, CO. The average price for real estate on El Camino Meseta is $11,356. The average property tax on El Camino Meseta is $534/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the El Camino Meseta area is $67,266. Select an address below to search who owns that property on El Camino Meseta and uncover many additional details. We found 36 addresses and 36 properties on El Camino Meseta in Fountain, CO. The average price for real estate on El Camino Meseta is $11,356. The average property tax on El Camino Meseta is $534/yr and the average house or building was built in 1973. The average household income in the El Camino Meseta area is $67,266. Select an address below to search who owns that property on El Camino Meseta and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
872 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$135,136 est.
$582/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$136,153 est.
$293/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
821 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$123,170 est.
$530/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
871 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$136,489 est.
$587/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
872 sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$145,945 est.
$629/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2177 El Camino Meseta, Fountain, CO 80817? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1973
$104,326 est.
$449/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$128,191 est.
$552/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$159,712 est.
$687/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1973
$126,072 est.
$543/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
871 sq ft
0.15 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
872 sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$141,045 est.
$607/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$130,123 est.
$280/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
872 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$109,594 est.
$472/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
871 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$130,510 est.
$562/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
874 sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1974
$136,606 est.
$588/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$148,394 est.
$319/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$136,563 est.
$588/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$138,953 est.
$299/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1974
$134,549 est.
$579/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$138,005 est.
$594/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
5 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1974
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$137,787 est.
$593/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$200,000 est.
$861/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$136,994 est.
$590/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1974
$137,678 est.
$593/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
896 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$140,380 est.
$604/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
874 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$138,391 est.
$596/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$141,058 est.
$607/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$137,026 est.
$590/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
883 sq ft
0.28 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$139,618 est.
$601/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
874 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$141,918 est.
$611/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$138,696 est.
$597/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$133,977 est.
$577/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$136,490 est.
$294/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$136,844 est.
$295/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
874 sq ft
0.21 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$134,126 est.
$289/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.7K sq ft
Average Value
$11,356
Biggest House
1.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Autumn Harvest Ct, Fountain, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $16,696 | Avg. Lot Size | 9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenida Del Cielo , Fountain, CO | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $10,001 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Calle Fontana , Fountain, CO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $11,052 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bunting Ave, Fountain, CO | Properties | 40 | Avg. Value | $8,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buckhead Pl, Fountain, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,110 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Buena Ventura St, Fountain, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $8,793 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Charter Oak Ranch Rd, Fountain, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,141,760 | Avg. Lot Size | 429.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Champlin Dr, Fountain, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $487,917 | Avg. Lot Size | 121.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bandley Dr, Fountain, CO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $304,957 | Avg. Lot Size | 390.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mesa Ridge Pkwy, Fountain, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $304,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midway Ranch Rd, Fountain, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $203,448 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 85-87 , Fountain, CO | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $171,552 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on El Camino Meseta in Fountain, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
University Colo Health Memorial Hospital Central
1400 E Boulder St
Colorado Springs, CO
23.3 miles away
COLLEGE
CollegeAmerica Colorado Springs South
1026 Maxwell Street
Colorado Springs, CO
16.6 miles away
AIRPORT
City Of Colorado Springs Municipal (COS)
Colorado Springs, CO
16.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Fountain Farmers Market
116 S Main St
Fountain, CO
4.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Trillion Partners Inc.
Fountain-Ft. Carson Hs, 900 Jimmy Camp Rd.
Fountain, CO
2.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Fountain Fire Department Station 1
212 N Santa Fe Ave
Fountain, CO
5.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the El Camino Meseta area is White at 62.5% followed by Hispanic at 16.0%. In terms of education, 47.9% have Some College followed by 26.4% with High School. 33.9% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 18.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.5% Asian, 11.0% Black, 16.0% Hispanic, 62.5% White and 8.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.3% Graduate Degree, 14.4% Bachelors Degree, 47.9% Some College, 26.4% High School, and 5.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 3.6% 70+, 5.0% 60-69, 10.9% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 17.6% 30-39, 14.9% 20-29, 16.6% 10-19, and 18.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 33.9% Married with Kids, 27.0% Married without Kids, 14.2% Single with Kids, 3.8% Single without Kids, and 21.0% Non-Family.