We found 52 addresses and 62 properties on Del Bello Road in Manvel, TX. The average price for real estate on Del Bello Road is $173,199. The average property tax on Del Bello Road is $4,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Del Bello Road area is $111,815. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Del Bello Road and uncover many additional details. We found 52 addresses and 62 properties on Del Bello Road in Manvel, TX. The average price for real estate on Del Bello Road is $173,199. The average property tax on Del Bello Road is $4,526/yr and the average house or building was built in 1979. The average household income in the Del Bello Road area is $111,815. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Del Bello Road and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
2 acres
5 baths
Built in 1963
$323,820 est.
$9,453/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
2 acres
2 baths
Built in 1959
$93,700 est.
$5,390/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
2.15 acres
2 baths
Built in 1967
$219,440 est.
$6,082/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1965
$161,900 est.
$4,727/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
9.52 acres
2 baths
Built in 1984
$297,760 est.
$8,206/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
1 acre
3.5 baths
Built in 1997
$237,656 est.
$7,161/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.51 acres
1 bath
Built in 1952
$128,920 est.
$3,052/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
Built in 1998
$84,040 est.
$1,985/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.11 acres
2 baths
Built in 1956
$90,070 est.
$2,593/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
2.03 acres
2.5 baths
Built in 2002
$160,000 est.
$4,794/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
820 sq ft
1 acre
1 bath
Built in 1999
$56,700 est.
$1,301/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
4 acres
2.5 baths
Built in 1950
$223,640 est.
$6,304/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
3.26 acres
1 bath
Built in 1955
$138,180 est.
$3,909/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.2K sq ft
4.87 acres
2 baths
Built in 1980
$309,120 est.
$8,147/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
10.2 acres
4 baths
Built in 2007
$476,600 est.
$7,979/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1 acre
1 bath
Built in 1962
$97,550 est.
$2,532/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 acre
1 bath
Built in 1952
$84,330 est.
$1,984/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
3 acres
Built in 1998
$175,880 est.
$5,041/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.14 acres
1 bath
Built in 1940
$98,140 est.
$2,730/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
4.41 acres
Built in 2003
$283,580 est.
$7,882/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.31 acres
2 baths
Built in 1965
$118,550 est.
$3,525/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1 acre
1.5 baths
Built in 1980
$132,650 est.
$3,608/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1997
$103,410 est.
$2,876/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1 acre
1 bath
Built in 1983
$119,200 est.
$2,277/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
2.85 acres
2 baths
Built in 1968
$239,960 est.
$6,408/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.6K sq ft
5.01 acres
2 baths
Built in 2014
$366,970 est.
$10,845/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
5 acres
1 bath
Built in 1961
$253,220 est.
$7,203/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.98 acre
1 bath
Built in 1945
$97,000 est.
$2,461/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
4 acres
2 baths
Built in 1980
$159,370 est.
$4,685/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
728 sq ft
Built in 1984
$3,700 est.
$84/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
Built in 1982
$320 est.
$7/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
3.5 acres
2 units
$63,000 est.
$1,429/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
10.7K sq ft
12.1 acres
6 baths
Built in 1994
$1,234,830 est.
$29,008/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
1.56 acres
2 baths
Built in 1920
$166,980 est.
$3,685/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3.33 acres
3 baths
Built in 1987
$276,430 est.
$4,909/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
5 acres
$144,000 est.
$10/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
3.33 acres
Built in 1995
$142,820 est.
$2,805/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.3K sq ft
2.18 acres
Built in 1997
$369,990 est.
$6,328/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
10 acres
2 baths
Built in 1985
$334,000 est.
$7,048/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
7 acres
$95,990 est.
$761/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
6 acres
2 baths
Built in 1972
$207,320 est.
$4,053/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
2 acres
2 baths
Built in 1996
$262,780 est.
$5,443/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1965
$167,150 est.
$3,844/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
Built in 2001
$15,830 est.
$372/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
4 acres
2 baths
Built in 1978
$270,000 est.
$5,253/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
18.46 acres
Built in 1977
$322,630 est.
$9,677/yr taxes
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3.71 acres
Built in 2005
$338,780 est.
$6,907/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
10 acres
3 baths
Built in 2000
$629,000 est.
$6,548/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$155,530 est.
$3,212/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1 acre
2 baths
Built in 1972
$135,320 est.
$3,575/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
5 acres
Built in 1984
$221,760 est.
$4,047/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
4 acres
2.5 baths
Built in 2003
$309,770 est.
$4,674/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
158.2K sq ft
Average Value
$173,199
Biggest House
10.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
18.46 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Club House Dr, Manvel, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $35,315 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brahman Dr, Manvel, TX | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $285,902 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Canyon Trl, Manvel, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $239,367 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 78 , Manvel, TX | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $247,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chute Ct, Manvel, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $243,617 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Curry St, Manvel, TX | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $213,749 | Avg. Lot Size | 147.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Southfork Pkwy, Manvel, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $7,236,675 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morris Avenue Hwy, Manvel, TX | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $3,488,712 | Avg. Lot Size | 289.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | South Fwy, Manvel, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $1,673,190 | Avg. Lot Size | 328.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 59 , Manvel, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,049,321 | Avg. Lot Size | 331.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 6 , Manvel, TX | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $731,678 | Avg. Lot Size | 167.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 58 , Manvel, TX | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $672,358 | Avg. Lot Size | 503.2K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Westbury Community Hospital LLC
5556 Gasmer
Houston, TX
21.5 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston
7000 Fannin
Houston, TX
24 miles away
AIRPORT
Skyway Manor (T79)
Pearland, TX
7.5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 9654
19419 Highway 6
Manvel, TX
2.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Spectrasite Communications, LLC. Through American Towers, LLC.
39088 Fm. 1128 #1 (silver Lkae 2 #309072)
Pearland, TX
4.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pearland Volunteer Fire Department Station 2
2838 Mclean Rd.
Pearland, TX
8.8 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Del Bello Rd area is White at 44.6% followed by Black at 23.1%. In terms of education, 28.7% have Some College followed by 27.4% with Bachelors Degree. 30.8% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 10.8% Asian, 23.1% Black, 20.2% Hispanic, 44.6% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.3% Graduate Degree, 27.4% Bachelors Degree, 28.7% Some College, 19.4% High School, and 8.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.4% 70+, 9.4% 60-69, 12.7% 50-59, 14.3% 40-49, 16.1% 30-39, 13.4% 20-29, 11.9% 10-19, and 16.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.8% Married with Kids, 28.7% Married without Kids, 8.3% Single with Kids, 6.0% Single without Kids, and 26.2% Non-Family.