We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Deauville Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Deauville Lane is $9,446. The average property tax on Deauville Lane is $764/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Deauville Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Deauville Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Deauville Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Deauville Lane is $9,446. The average property tax on Deauville Lane is $764/yr and the average house or building was built in 1972. The average household income in the Deauville Lane area is $58,831. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Deauville Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$129,013 est.
$857/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$181,715 est.
$1,194/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$134,413 est.
$454/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$133,812 est.
$895/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$149,145 est.
$992/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 128 Deauville Ln, Pueblo, CO 81005? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$138,444 est.
$922/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$167,048 est.
$560/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$125,460 est.
$838/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$127,328 est.
$852/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$114,316 est.
$763/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$153,996 est.
$1,029/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$125,314 est.
$835/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$124,671 est.
$421/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$129,318 est.
$867/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
950 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$127,947 est.
$851/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$122,903 est.
$819/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$145,401 est.
$491/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$131,277 est.
$875/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$108,846 est.
$368/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$129,153 est.
$879/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1976
$133,972 est.
$892/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$114,920 est.
$386/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$121,742 est.
$411/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$116,061 est.
$770/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$134,385 est.
$822/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$111,492 est.
$741/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$108,834 est.
$720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.2K sq ft
Average Value
$9,446
Biggest House
1.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.25 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 28 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $24,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 92.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 46th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $8,302 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 609 | Avg. Value | $7,458 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 32 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $4,787 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 20 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $11,338 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 31st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $7,825 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Deauville Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
12.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Rock Creek (99CO)
Pueblo, CO
16.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Jrs Country Store 201
3920 Hollybrook Ln
Pueblo, CO
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
Pueblo
Pueblo, CO
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
3.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Deauville Ln area is White at 52.5% followed by Hispanic at 44.1%. In terms of education, 39.6% have Some College followed by 27.5% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Over 70 making up 14.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.3% Asian, 1.1% Black, 44.1% Hispanic, 52.5% White and 2.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.1% Graduate Degree, 14.8% Bachelors Degree, 39.6% Some College, 27.5% High School, and 9.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.1% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.6% 40-49, 11.6% 30-39, 11.3% 20-29, 13.2% 10-19, and 12.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.2% Married with Kids, 30.6% Married without Kids, 11.7% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 33.0% Non-Family.