We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Dallara Avenue in Rosemount, MN. The average price for real estate on Dallara Avenue is $174,513. The average property tax on Dallara Avenue is $2,536/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Dallara Avenue area is $98,070. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Dallara Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 40 addresses and 40 properties on Dallara Avenue in Rosemount, MN. The average price for real estate on Dallara Avenue is $174,513. The average property tax on Dallara Avenue is $2,536/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Dallara Avenue area is $98,070. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Dallara Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$195,600 est.
$2,931/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1971
$206,200 est.
$3,994/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$184,300 est.
$2,110/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$187,700 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$216,800 est.
$2,547/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 14950 Dallara Ave W, Rosemount, MN 55068? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$166,500 est.
$1,871/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$194,500 est.
$2,917/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$190,100 est.
$2,678/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$193,100 est.
$2,897/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$186,900 est.
$2,815/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$189,500 est.
$2,180/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.42 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$191,500 est.
$2,207/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.31 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$186,500 est.
$3,355/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.51 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$126,500 est.
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$246,100 est.
$4,188/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1974
$203,600 est.
$3,529/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.34 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2001
$188,400 est.
$2,165/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$203,800 est.
$4,173/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$161,400 est.
$1,803/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$186,200 est.
$2,136/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1980
$189,400 est.
$2,179/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$200,600 est.
$2,329/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$206,700 est.
$3,101/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.41 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$213,400 est.
$2,501/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$187,600 est.
$2,367/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$211,700 est.
$2,478/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$194,800 est.
$2,251/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$222,000 est.
$2,616/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$179,700 est.
$2,048/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$181,600 est.
$2,074/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$180,300 est.
$2,057/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$188,500 est.
$2,166/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$185,100 est.
$2,121/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$193,700 est.
$2,236/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
672 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1966
$190,100 est.
$2,188/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$201,000 est.
$2,335/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$216,100 est.
$2,537/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$169,600 est.
$1,913/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$187,800 est.
$2,158/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1966
$171,900 est.
$1,943/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.3K sq ft
Average Value
$174,513
Biggest House
1.7K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.51 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 139th St, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $155,628 | Avg. Lot Size | 10K sq ft |
| Street Name | 153rd St, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 80 | Avg. Value | $248,070 | Avg. Lot Size | 13K sq ft |
| Street Name | 158th St, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $372,296 | Avg. Lot Size | 647.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 166th Ct, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $205,920 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 136th St, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 83 | Avg. Value | $159,831 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashford Path, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $13,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 142nd St, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $1,994,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 333.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Court House Blvd, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $1,888,179 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Biscayne Ave, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $956,137 | Avg. Lot Size | 393.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cobblestone Ln, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $854,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 296.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pine Bend Trl, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $851,501 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Ave, Rosemount, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $837,925 | Avg. Lot Size | 120.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Dallara Ave in Rosemount, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Fairview Ridges Hospital
201 East Nicollet Boulevard
Burnsville, MN
10.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Adler Graduate School
1550 East 78th Street
Richfield, MN
16.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Turkey Track (MY52)
Coates, MN
8.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 04038
15034 Shannon Pkwy
Rosemount, MN
0.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Minnesota, State Of
2800 County Road 46
Rosemount, MN
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Rosemount Fire Department
14700 Shannon Pky
Rosemount, MN
0.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Dallara Ave area is White at 82.3% followed by Asian at 5.8%. In terms of education, 33.7% have Some College followed by 30.2% with Bachelors Degree. 32.5% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 16.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.8% Asian, 4.4% Black, 4.9% Hispanic, 82.3% White and 2.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Graduate Degree, 30.2% Bachelors Degree, 33.7% Some College, 19.2% High School, and 4.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.0% 70+, 7.1% 60-69, 15.3% 50-59, 15.7% 40-49, 15.2% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 15.3% 10-19, and 16.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 32.5% Married with Kids, 29.8% Married without Kids, 9.6% Single with Kids, 4.6% Single without Kids, and 23.5% Non-Family.