We found 87 addresses and 87 properties on Daisy Lane in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Daisy Lane is $127,470. The average property tax on Daisy Lane is $3,542/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Daisy Lane area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Daisy Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 87 addresses and 87 properties on Daisy Lane in Mount Laurel, NJ. The average price for real estate on Daisy Lane is $127,470. The average property tax on Daisy Lane is $3,542/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the Daisy Lane area is $110,789. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Daisy Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$116,082 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1977
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$112,933 est.
$2,899/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1978
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1977
$116,082 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$147,573 est.
$3,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$144,098 est.
$3,699/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$122,815 est.
$3,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$2,797/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$114,453 est.
$2,938/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,209 est.
$3,086/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$122,815 est.
$3,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$99,903 est.
$2,565/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$122,815 est.
$3,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$117,060 est.
$3,005/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1977
$260,072 est.
$6,675/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$2,797/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$117,060 est.
$3,005/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1977
$240,743 est.
$6,179/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1977
$272,233 est.
$6,988/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$147,573 est.
$3,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$144,098 est.
$3,699/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
Built in 1999
$272,993 est.
$7,007/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
Built in 1977
$261,157 est.
$6,703/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$122,815 est.
$3,153/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
Built in 1977
$234,228 est.
$6,012/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$124,661 est.
$3,200/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$120,209 est.
$3,086/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
Built in 1977
$241,938 est.
$6,210/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
Built in 1977
$225,323 est.
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$147,573 est.
$3,788/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$146,813 est.
$3,769/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$143,446 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$139,971 est.
$3,343/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1977
$261,267 est.
$6,706/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1977
$253,991 est.
$6,519/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$116,082 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1977
$275,600 est.
$7,074/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$110,326 est.
$2,832/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$116,082 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$112,933 est.
$2,899/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$112,933 est.
$2,899/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$143,446 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$142,686 est.
$3,663/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
$2,691/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$110,326 est.
$2,832/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$110,326 est.
$2,832/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$118,688 est.
$3,047/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$120,534 est.
$3,094/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$116,082 est.
$2,980/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$121,294 est.
$3,114/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1974
$110,326 est.
$2,832/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1976
$114,561 est.
$2,941/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
Built in 1975
$110,326 est.
$2,832/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8K sq ft
Average Value
$127,470
Largest Lot
0.24 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beach Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $176,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Burnam Wood Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $176,166 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bastian Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 80 | Avg. Value | $171,893 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Apple Ln, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $190,090 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amelia Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $173,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bishops Gate Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,050,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 854.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nixon Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $11,707,771 | Avg. Lot Size | 492K sq ft |
| Street Name | Howard Blvd, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $9,198,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 308.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atrium Way, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $7,429,187 | Avg. Lot Size | 466.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Midlantic Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $7,016,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 343.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Century Pkwy, Mount Laurel, NJ | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,929,557 | Avg. Lot Size | 191.1K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Virtua Memorial Hospital Of Burlington County
175 Madison Ave
Mount Holly, NJ
12.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Rutgers University Camden
406 Penn
Camden, NJ
16.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Flying W (N14)
Lumberton, NJ
10.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Union Mill Shop Rite
892 Union Mill Rd
Mount Laurel, NJ
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
19 Elbo Ln
Mount Laurel, NJ
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Mount Laurel Fire Department
69 Elbo Ln
Mt Laurel, NJ
0.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Daisy Ln area is White at 75.2% followed by Asian at 8.7%. In terms of education, 30.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 36.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 8.7% Asian, 8.7% Black, 5.0% Hispanic, 75.2% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 30.6% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 20.5% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 10.8% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 12.5% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 12.7% 10-19, and 10.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.8% Married with Kids, 29.4% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 36.4% Non-Family.