We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Dahlia Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Dahlia Lane is $6,472. The average property tax on Dahlia Lane is $566/yr and the average house or building was built in 1952. The average household income in the Dahlia Lane area is $41,042. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Dahlia Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Dahlia Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Dahlia Lane is $6,472. The average property tax on Dahlia Lane is $566/yr and the average house or building was built in 1952. The average household income in the Dahlia Lane area is $41,042. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Dahlia Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$108,204 est.
$388/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$88,182 est.
$627/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$88,218 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
746 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$78,475 est.
$555/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$103,054 est.
$743/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2702 Dahlia Ln, Pueblo, CO 81004? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
746 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$74,670 est.
$527/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
746 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$75,311 est.
$532/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$87,819 est.
$625/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$68,037 est.
$477/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$91,768 est.
$332/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$110,279 est.
$798/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
821 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$84,548 est.
$605/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$97,852 est.
$700/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$104,286 est.
$742/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$101,449 est.
$729/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$68,852 est.
$484/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$70,670 est.
$253/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$97,435 est.
$354/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$74,256 est.
$266/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$91,446 est.
$349/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$82,035 est.
$582/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$94,964 est.
$680/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$101,178 est.
$727/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
914 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$111,851 est.
$411/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$97,260 est.
$698/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$112,850 est.
$797/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$99,904 est.
$720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$78,041 est.
$281/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1952
$92,541 est.
$663/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$72,170 est.
$509/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$90,207 est.
$643/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
824 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$85,720 est.
$612/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$83,977 est.
$597/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
998 sq ft
0.13 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$89,017 est.
$625/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
5.6K sq ft
Average Value
$6,472
Biggest House
1.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.13 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 32 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $5,833 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 93 | Avg. Value | $16,706 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | 39th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $5,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 26 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $11,689 | Avg. Lot Size | 47.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $14,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 46th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $8,302 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Dahlia Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Centura Health St Mary Corwin Medical Center
1008 Minnequa Ave
Pueblo, CO
1.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
9.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
14.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Grocery Warehouse 1837
1545 S Prairie Ave
Pueblo, CO
0.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
Pueblo
Pueblo, CO
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 7
840 S. Pueblo Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
2.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Dahlia Ln area is Hispanic at 53.1% followed by White at 41.5%. In terms of education, 36.5% have Some College followed by 32.9% with High School. 42.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 14.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 2.3% Black, 53.1% Hispanic, 41.5% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.9% Graduate Degree, 10.7% Bachelors Degree, 36.5% Some College, 32.9% High School, and 15.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 12.0% 60-69, 13.9% 50-59, 10.8% 40-49, 13.0% 30-39, 14.7% 20-29, 12.6% 10-19, and 13.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 11.1% Married with Kids, 20.3% Married without Kids, 13.7% Single with Kids, 12.0% Single without Kids, and 42.9% Non-Family.