We found 55 addresses and 56 properties on Crestwood Drive in Irwin, PA. The average price for real estate on Crestwood Drive is $23,392. The average property tax on Crestwood Drive is $2,521/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Crestwood Drive area is $83,130. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestwood Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 55 addresses and 56 properties on Crestwood Drive in Irwin, PA. The average price for real estate on Crestwood Drive is $23,392. The average property tax on Crestwood Drive is $2,521/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Crestwood Drive area is $83,130. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestwood Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$28,390 est.
$3,059/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$34,170 est.
$3,682/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$37,350 est.
$4,025/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
$23,200 est.
$2,500/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
Built in 1984
$34,150 est.
$3,680/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1075 Crestwood Dr, Irwin, PA 15642? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$29,090 est.
$3,135/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$37,050 est.
$3,992/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$29,590 est.
$3,189/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 1979
$30,630 est.
$3,301/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$20,510 est.
$2,210/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$30,310 est.
$3,266/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1978
$29,440 est.
$3,172/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$28,630 est.
$3,085/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$28,500 est.
$3,071/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1978
$35,600 est.
$3,836/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$30,010 est.
$3,234/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$31,180 est.
$3,360/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 1978
$46,980 est.
$5,062/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$34,870 est.
$3,757/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$44,120 est.
$4,754/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$29,630 est.
$3,193/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1978
$29,110 est.
$3,137/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$19,390 est.
$2,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1972
$18,670 est.
$2,012/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$20,780 est.
$2,239/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Built in 1973
$19,490 est.
$2,100/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$20,320 est.
$2,190/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$19,520 est.
$2,104/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$18,710 est.
$2,016/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$19,470 est.
$2,098/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
Built in 1972
$24,950 est.
$2,689/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$23,270 est.
$2,508/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
$18,680 est.
$2,013/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$18,180 est.
$1,959/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
Built in 1973
$23,630 est.
$2,546/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$18,630 est.
$2,008/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$13,130 est.
$1,415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
$13,460 est.
$1,451/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
$16,550 est.
$1,784/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1960
$17,590 est.
$1,896/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
$16,650 est.
$1,794/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1960
$19,570 est.
$2,109/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
$12,690 est.
$1,368/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1960
$13,860 est.
$1,494/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$13,060 est.
$1,408/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
$12,740 est.
$1,373/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$12,120 est.
$1,306/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$13,510 est.
$1,456/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$16,550 est.
$1,784/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$13,810 est.
$1,488/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
Built in 1960
$21,820 est.
$2,351/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$14,020 est.
$1,511/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 1960
$18,040 est.
$1,944/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
$12,390 est.
$1,335/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 1961
$15,230 est.
$1,641/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.8K sq ft
Average Value
$23,392
Largest Lot
0.41 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Aster St, Irwin, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $8,142 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 9th St, Irwin, PA | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $14,584 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th St, Irwin, PA | Properties | 95 | Avg. Value | $14,258 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bonnie Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $16,368 | Avg. Lot Size | 16K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brentzel Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $37,920 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bellview Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $16,847 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Norwin Ave, Irwin, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $166,296 | Avg. Lot Size | 58.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Parker Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $145,765 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Catherine Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $121,588 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 30 , Irwin, PA | Properties | 109 | Avg. Value | $107,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 114.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastview Dr, Irwin, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $90,265 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kingsbury Ln, Irwin, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $87,026 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Crestwood Dr in Irwin, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Mckeesport
1500 Fifth Avenue
Mc Keesport, PA
12.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Greater Allegheny
4000 University Drive
Mckeesport, PA
10.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter County (31D)
Irwin, PA
6.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rite Aid 10968
8775 Norwin Ave
North Huntingdon, PA
1.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Broadcast Communications, Inc.
Off Farm Spur Rd 3.2 Km Nne
Herminie, PA
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Larimer Volunteer Fire Department
1340 Brownstown Rd
Larimer, PA
3.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Crestwood Dr area is White at 97.2% followed by Hispanic at 0.8%. In terms of education, 32.9% have High School followed by 28.3% with Some College. 38.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 0.6% Black, 0.8% Hispanic, 97.2% White and 0.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.2% Graduate Degree, 23.1% Bachelors Degree, 28.3% Some College, 32.9% High School, and 4.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.2% 70+, 13.5% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 14.8% 40-49, 10.6% 30-39, 9.6% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 10.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.3% Married with Kids, 38.4% Married without Kids, 6.4% Single with Kids, 6.3% Single without Kids, and 25.6% Non-Family.