We found 33 addresses and 35 properties on Crestwood Avenue in Highland Heights, KY. The average price for real estate on Crestwood Avenue is $85,228. The average property tax on Crestwood Avenue is $927/yr and the average house or building was built in 1935. The average household income in the Crestwood Avenue area is $73,210. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestwood Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 33 addresses and 35 properties on Crestwood Avenue in Highland Heights, KY. The average price for real estate on Crestwood Avenue is $85,228. The average property tax on Crestwood Avenue is $927/yr and the average house or building was built in 1935. The average household income in the Crestwood Avenue area is $73,210. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestwood Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1926
2 units
$125,000 est.
$1,126/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1925
$37,500 est.
$523/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1964
$105,000 est.
$1,339/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
1 bath
Built in 1952
$75,000 est.
$522/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1925
$85,000 est.
$643/yr taxes
1 story
Looking for possible owners and residents of 119 Crestwood Ave, Highland Heights, KY 41076? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1925
$77,100 est.
$1,002/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
1 bath
Built in 1935
$85,900 est.
$1,108/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1930
$89,200 est.
$694/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1926
$77,100 est.
$548/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1925
$103,000 est.
$1,315/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1947
$89,200 est.
$1,148/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 beds
Built in 1930
$60,000 est.
$795/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1949
$118,400 est.
$1,501/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
Built in 1949
$102,500 est.
$854/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
1 bath
$104,900 est.
$1,338/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
1 bath
Built in 1949
$97,600 est.
$1,249/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$61,800 est.
$817/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1949
$108,800 est.
$931/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 baths
Built in 1925
$80,300 est.
$586/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
2 baths
Built in 1925
$108,400 est.
$1,380/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1920
$47,500 est.
$190/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1930
$83,800 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1962
$90,900 est.
$1,169/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1930
$118,100 est.
$1,043/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1946
$40,000 est.
$554/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 bath
Built in 1929
$95,600 est.
$1,225/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Built in 1948
$103,900 est.
$1,326/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 1929
$100,700 est.
$833/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$109,800 est.
$1,397/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
Built in 1921
$132,500 est.
$1,671/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
Built in 1926
$76,600 est.
$542/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1926
$97,600 est.
$1,249/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1925
$80,100 est.
$1,038/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7K sq ft
Average Value
$85,228
Largest Lot
0.23 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Clearview Dr, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $155,761 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Holtz Dr, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $173,434 | Avg. Lot Size | 145.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Squire Ct, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $157,644 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Jillian Ct, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $192,010 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Dr, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $121,262 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 5th Ave, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $112,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Tesseneer Dr, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $4,096,233 | Avg. Lot Size | 475.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Town Dr, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $1,254,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 186.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Johns Hill Rd, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $411,598 | Avg. Lot Size | 48.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Regency Ct, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $411,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 56.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Davjo Ln, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $380,900 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Alexandria Pike, Highland Heights, KY | Properties | 63 | Avg. Value | $315,215 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Crestwood Ave in Highland Heights, KY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Elizabeth Ft Thomas
85 North Grand Avenue
Fort Thomas, KY
3.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Northern Kentucky University
Nunn Drive
Highland Heights, KY
2.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Cincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken Field (LUK)
Cincinnati, OH
6.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Umiya Inc
2301 Alexandria Pike
Highland Heights, KY
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Krebs Hauling, Inc. (Proposed)
130 Main Avenue
Highland Heights, KY
0.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Central Campbell County Fire District
4113 Alexandria Pike
Cold Spring, KY
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Crestwood Ave area is White at 94.2% followed by Black at 2.2%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Some College followed by 24.8% with High School. 36.6% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 2.2% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 94.2% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.0% Graduate Degree, 20.6% Bachelors Degree, 32.7% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 14.2% 60-69, 13.8% 50-59, 9.8% 40-49, 11.5% 30-39, 17.7% 20-29, 11.4% 10-19, and 11.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.4% Married with Kids, 34.2% Married without Kids, 5.7% Single with Kids, 7.2% Single without Kids, and 36.6% Non-Family.