We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Crestmoor Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Crestmoor Drive is $7,309. The average property tax on Crestmoor Drive is $514/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the Crestmoor Drive area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestmoor Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 26 addresses and 26 properties on Crestmoor Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Crestmoor Drive is $7,309. The average property tax on Crestmoor Drive is $514/yr and the average house or building was built in 1958. The average household income in the Crestmoor Drive area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Crestmoor Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.18 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$91,564 est.
$252/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$109,103 est.
$303/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$104,286 est.
$574/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1957
$101,849 est.
$562/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$110,988 est.
$607/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1706 Crestmoor Dr, Pueblo, CO 81001? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1953
$78,594 est.
$425/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$109,256 est.
$633/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
875 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$100,174 est.
$585/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$105,104 est.
$586/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1952
$91,041 est.
$252/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1957
$76,849 est.
$420/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$100,115 est.
$543/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$104,746 est.
$320/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1955
$94,194 est.
$510/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$132,608 est.
$762/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
914 sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$75,727 est.
$443/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$79,182 est.
$432/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$115,842 est.
$627/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
854 sq ft
0.15 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$100,970 est.
$555/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$88,593 est.
$245/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$138,830 est.
$760/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1963
$127,682 est.
$735/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$92,760 est.
$503/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1961
$119,289 est.
$660/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1961
$96,542 est.
$530/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1957
$93,736 est.
$544/yr taxes
4 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.4K sq ft
Average Value
$7,309
Biggest House
1.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.31 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 1st Rd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $1,343 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 40th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $6,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 82.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 35th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $19,632 | Avg. Lot Size | 342.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 24 1/2 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $6,740 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 79 | Avg. Value | $6,313 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 26th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $7,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Crestmoor Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
6.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
3.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 86
2810 Troy Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Industrial Tower And Wireless (Proposed)
East 16th Street & Fearnow Ave
Pueblo, CO
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Rural Fire District
29912 Hwy 50 E
Pueblo, CO
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Crestmoor Dr area is Hispanic at 55.7% followed by White at 39.8%. In terms of education, 35.2% have Some College followed by 29.9% with High School. 42.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 1.4% Black, 55.7% Hispanic, 39.8% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.7% Graduate Degree, 10.6% Bachelors Degree, 35.2% Some College, 29.9% High School, and 16.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 11.7% 50-59, 10.8% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 15.9% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 14.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.5% Married with Kids, 20.8% Married without Kids, 13.1% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 42.2% Non-Family.