We found 5 addresses and 5 properties on Creek View Drive in Great Valley, NY. The average price for real estate on Creek View Drive is $110,540. The average property tax on Creek View Drive is $2,272/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Creek View Drive area is $62,029. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Creek View Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 5 addresses and 5 properties on Creek View Drive in Great Valley, NY. The average price for real estate on Creek View Drive is $110,540. The average property tax on Creek View Drive is $2,272/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Creek View Drive area is $62,029. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Creek View Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.46 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$108,600 est.
$2,577/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.7 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1996
$124,900 est.
$2,266/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.81 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$105,800 est.
$1,811/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$116,800 est.
$2,522/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$113,700 est.
$2,186/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 4711 Creek View Dr, Great Valley, NY 14741? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
26.1K sq ft
Average Value
$110,540
Biggest House
1.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.81 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Chapel Hill Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $122,975 | Avg. Lot Size | 3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Klawitter Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $78,188 | Avg. Lot Size | 86K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brol Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $136,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 213.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Plum Brook Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $146,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 359.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $124,754 | Avg. Lot Size | 180.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sugartown Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $101,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 563.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Route 219 , Great Valley, NY | Properties | 63 | Avg. Value | $228,742 | Avg. Lot Size | 188.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bonn Way, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $228,042 | Avg. Lot Size | 66.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairview Ln, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $221,157 | Avg. Lot Size | 43.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cooper Hill Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $201,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | Courtney Highland Dr, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $177,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 177.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Whalen Rd, Great Valley, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $170,988 | Avg. Lot Size | 230K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Creek View Dr in Great Valley, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Olean General Hospital
515 Main Street
Olean, NY
19.1 miles away
COLLEGE
St Bonaventure University
3261 W. State Road
Saint Bonaventure, NY
17.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Great Valley (N56)
Great Valley, NY
5.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 6383
US Route 219
Great Valley, NY
9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
Plum Brook Road
Great Valley, NY
4.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Creek View Dr area is White at 97.1% followed by Other at 1.9%. In terms of education, 38.4% have High School followed by 25.6% with Some College. 37.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 18.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.4% Black, 0.6% Hispanic, 97.1% White and 1.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.3% Graduate Degree, 11.8% Bachelors Degree, 25.6% Some College, 38.4% High School, and 14.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.8% 70+, 13.8% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 11.1% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 9.6% 20-29, 18.0% 10-19, and 10.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.7% Married with Kids, 37.1% Married without Kids, 9.9% Single with Kids, 5.9% Single without Kids, and 30.4% Non-Family.