We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on County Route 95 in Lorraine, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 95 is $98,478. The average property tax on County Route 95 is $2,261/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the County Route 95 area is $58,776. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 95 and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on County Route 95 in Lorraine, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 95 is $98,478. The average property tax on County Route 95 is $2,261/yr and the average house or building was built in 1975. The average household income in the County Route 95 area is $58,776. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 95 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1827
$70,055 est.
$1,674/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1989
$118,470 est.
$2,255/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
947 sq ft
100.26 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$97,705 est.
$2,139/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
5.02 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$58,689 est.
$1,995/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
921 sq ft
96 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1830
$124,153 est.
$1,180/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 6400 County Route 95, Lorraine, NY 13659? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
998 sq ft
103.69 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1860
$155,738 est.
$3,071/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
99.03 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1800
$167,978 est.
$3,338/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
150 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$127,869 est.
$2,799/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
808 sq ft
20 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$76,503 est.
$1,675/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10 acres
$26,885 est.
$589/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
400 sq ft
99.08 acres
1 beds
Built in 1983
$64,918 est.
$1,421/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
25.49 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$239,344 est.
$4,900/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
748 sq ft
25 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$107,104 est.
$2,006/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
9.87 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$91,913 est.
$1,282/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
432 sq ft
0.4 acre
Built in 1898
$26,557 est.
$582/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
95.48 acres
5 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1975
$272,568 est.
$5,965/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
75.67 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$206,557 est.
$3,650/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
576 sq ft
5.8 acres
1 bath
Built in 2010
$57,377 est.
$1,256/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
5.14 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$165,027 est.
$3,274/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
84.67 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1865
$149,727 est.
$3,277/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
79.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$180,541 est.
$4,595/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
440 sq ft
0.77 acre
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$42,162 est.
$1,584/yr taxes
2 stories
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
828 sq ft
197.19 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1864
$145,081 est.
$3,626/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7 acres
$12,649 est.
$322/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9 acres
Built in 1970
$27,243 est.
$402/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
2.2 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$26,486 est.
$391/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
4.4 acres
$11,568 est.
$435/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
120.33 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1880
$156,108 est.
$3,631/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
2.2M sq ft
Average Value
$98,478
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
197.19 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Townline Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $93,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 92 , Lorraine, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $106,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Overton Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $112,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 96 , Lorraine, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $76,927 | Avg. Lot Size | 485.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 189 , Lorraine, NY | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $85,692 | Avg. Lot Size | 636.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hayes Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $73,371 | Avg. Lot Size | 408.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Overton Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $112,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Bice Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $108,340 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 92 , Lorraine, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $106,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Townline Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $93,360 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | French Settlement Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $93,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 617.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Loomis Rd, Lorraine, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $89,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 41.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 95 in Lorraine, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Samaritan Medical Center
830 Washington Street
Watertown, NY
23.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Richland (1NY3)
Richland, NY
23.1 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 95 area is White at 99.4% followed by Other at 0.6%. In terms of education, 43.6% have High School followed by 23.2% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 19.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 99.4% White and 0.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.6% Graduate Degree, 10.0% Bachelors Degree, 23.2% Some College, 43.6% High School, and 18.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.9% 70+, 13.8% 60-69, 19.6% 50-59, 11.3% 40-49, 10.3% 30-39, 12.6% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 10.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.3% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 6.6% Single with Kids, 9.6% Single without Kids, and 31.5% Non-Family.