We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on County Route 90 in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 90 is $119,616. The average property tax on County Route 90 is $2,347/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the County Route 90 area is $68,254. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 90 and uncover many additional details. We found 42 addresses and 42 properties on County Route 90 in Mannsville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 90 is $119,616. The average property tax on County Route 90 is $2,347/yr and the average house or building was built in 1992. The average household income in the County Route 90 area is $68,254. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 90 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
504 sq ft
7 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1991
$50,270 est.
$938/yr taxes
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
17 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$87,027 est.
$1,873/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2002
$92,865 est.
$2,022/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
848 sq ft
4 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2004
$151,568 est.
$4,976/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
3.63 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1988
$111,027 est.
$2,826/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 17874 County Route 90, Mannsville, NY 13661? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
1.69 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2001
$80,000 est.
$2,036/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
100.19 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$229,946 est.
$5,510/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
27.37 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1998
$117,838 est.
$2,657/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
7.87 acres
2 beds
Built in 1970
$32,216 est.
$478/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3.83 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$195,500 est.
$3,758/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
12.36 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1847
$142,000 est.
$2,640/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.92 acres
2 beds
Built in 1995
$29,700 est.
$297/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$79,100 est.
$1,326/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.95 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$131,100 est.
$2,413/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
928 sq ft
3.1 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2012
$46,300 est.
$641/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
120.8 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1850
$163,000 est.
$3,079/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.6 acres
$23,900 est.
$500/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
121.92 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$274,700 est.
$5,413/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9 acres
3 beds
Built in 1987
$57,200 est.
$868/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
11.69 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$180,100 est.
$3,437/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
2.83 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1877
$74,700 est.
$855/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$84,000 est.
$1,050/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
4.66 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$167,700 est.
$3,177/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
56.1 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1841
$202,800 est.
$3,244/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$217,700 est.
$4,222/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
1.8 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$224,300 est.
$4,299/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.93 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1840
$93,100 est.
$1,619/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
10.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$241,700 est.
$4,724/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.88 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$109,700 est.
$1,965/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3.9 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$111,600 est.
$2,005/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
1.43 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1827
$68,900 est.
$1,113/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
23.63 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1847
$188,800 est.
$3,618/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.37 acres
2 beds
Built in 1994
$62,900 est.
$629/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
8.6 acres
Built in 1988
$38,800 est.
$484/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
90.59 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1800
$171,700 est.
$3,261/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
5 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$99,000 est.
$1,742/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
49.8 acres
2 beds
Built in 1971
$84,700 est.
$1,770/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
134.73 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$211,100 est.
$4,785/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
16 acres
2 beds
Built in 2000
$49,400 est.
$1,033/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
795 sq ft
3 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$89,400 est.
$1,869/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
140.79 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1870
$183,000 est.
$2,716/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.1M sq ft
Average Value
$119,616
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
140.79 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | US Route 11 , Mannsville, NY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $116,589 | Avg. Lot Size | 693K sq ft |
| Street Name | Martin Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $71,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 182.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cranberry Ln, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $199,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lilac Park Dr, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $118,986 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 122 , Mannsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $136,525 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $65,685 | Avg. Lot Size | 82K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hoxie Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $480,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Greene Point Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $390,250 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Saxe Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $368,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Fadden Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $302,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $251,784 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Parsons Rd, Mannsville, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $241,960 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 90 in Mannsville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
AIRPORT
Richland (1NY3)
Richland, NY
16.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Dollar General 6375
9057 US Route 11
Adams, NY
9.5 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 90 area is White at 96.5% followed by Other at 1.8%. In terms of education, 39.9% have High School followed by 27.3% with Some College. 50.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 14.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 1.6% Black, 0.1% Hispanic, 96.5% White and 1.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 10.0% Graduate Degree, 13.0% Bachelors Degree, 27.3% Some College, 39.9% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.4% 70+, 13.9% 60-69, 13.3% 50-59, 11.8% 40-49, 10.1% 30-39, 9.4% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 13.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.9% Married with Kids, 50.7% Married without Kids, 7.8% Single with Kids, 1.9% Single without Kids, and 20.7% Non-Family.