We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on County Route 32 in Evans Mills, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 32 is $148,551. The average property tax on County Route 32 is $1,988/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the County Route 32 area is $55,941. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 32 and uncover many additional details. We found 49 addresses and 49 properties on County Route 32 in Evans Mills, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 32 is $148,551. The average property tax on County Route 32 is $1,988/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the County Route 32 area is $55,941. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 32 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
3.26 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$157,200 est.
$2,207/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.74 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$80,600 est.
$1,007/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
8.95 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$190,100 est.
$2,544/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.53 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$182,200 est.
$2,433/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.73 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$160,300 est.
$2,126/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 28532 County Route 32, Evans Mills, NY 13637? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
10.07 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1981
$200,000 est.
$2,808/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2.19 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$222,300 est.
$2,589/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
18.81 acres
$76,600 est.
$1,076/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.56 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1966
$120,400 est.
$1,691/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
4.81 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$155,200 est.
$2,054/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
10.18 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$175,900 est.
$2,345/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$188,600 est.
$2,294/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.07 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$159,100 est.
$1,919/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
10 acres
Built in 1977
$55,000 est.
$768/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.8K sq ft
10.35 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$299,300 est.
$3,670/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
2.98 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$153,800 est.
$2,034/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
1.01 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$146,600 est.
$1,933/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
118.63 acres
Built in 1985
$109,200 est.
$1,533/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$183,000 est.
$2,569/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
136.25 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1860
$226,000 est.
$3,173/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
2 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$252,300 est.
$3,417/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1 acre
$13,000 est.
$183/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
5.23 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$222,300 est.
$2,996/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.06 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$75,000 est.
$781/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
5.08 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1894
$128,700 est.
$1,682/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
875 sq ft
0.97 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$74,900 est.
$927/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3.51 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2002
$247,200 est.
$3,210/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
33.04 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$300,500 est.
$4,508/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2.04 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1835
$134,400 est.
$1,626/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
952 sq ft
0.85 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1984
$173,600 est.
$2,312/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.82 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$193,600 est.
$2,593/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$212,000 est.
$2,569/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.72 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$80,000 est.
$1,123/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$224,400 est.
$3,025/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.25 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$164,600 est.
$2,311/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
924 sq ft
4.27 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1835
$128,500 est.
$1,467/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.4 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$150,700 est.
$1,762/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4.36 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$181,100 est.
$2,270/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1.3 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$78,900 est.
$836/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.87 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$144,400 est.
$1,902/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
17.9 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$132,500 est.
$1,735/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.67 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$130,500 est.
$1,707/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
1.36 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$122,000 est.
$1,713/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$138,596 est.
$1,287/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.86 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$66,667 est.
$625/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.74 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$165,789 est.
$1,427/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.64 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$133,333 est.
$1,227/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
2.16 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$157,895 est.
$1,653/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.16 acres
$166,667 est.
$1,751/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
399.8K sq ft
Average Value
$148,551
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
136.25 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Keyser Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 46 | Avg. Value | $172,515 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Gartland Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $109,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gardnerville Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $268,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 182.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bedlam Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $96,800 | Avg. Lot Size | 727.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lashaw Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $42,680 | Avg. Lot Size | 35K sq ft |
| Street Name | US Route 11 , Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $654,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 277.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | US Route 11 , Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 52 | Avg. Value | $654,961 | Avg. Lot Size | 277.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gardnerville Rd, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $268,775 | Avg. Lot Size | 182.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Nys Route 342 , Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $259,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 45K sq ft |
| Street Name | Schell Ave, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $237,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 38K sq ft |
| Street Name | Noble St, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $225,240 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Leray St, Evans Mills, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $212,161 | Avg. Lot Size | 62.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 32 in Evans Mills, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Samaritan Medical Center
830 Washington Street
Watertown, NY
16.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Jefferson Community College
1220 Coffeen St
Watertown, NY
15.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Countryman S Landing Strip (NK01)
Carthage, NY
20.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Stewarts Shop 442
8722 Noble St
Evans Mills, NY
1.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pamelia Volunteer Fire Department
25082 Co Rt 16
Evans Mills, NY
5.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 32 area is White at 52.2% followed by Hispanic at 21.3%. In terms of education, 40% have Some College followed by 24.8% with High School. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 26.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.3% Asian, 18.0% Black, 21.3% Hispanic, 52.2% White and 5.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.8% Graduate Degree, 18.3% Bachelors Degree, 40.0% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 3.9% 70+, 4.9% 60-69, 6.5% 50-59, 6.7% 40-49, 22.6% 30-39, 26.9% 20-29, 10.3% 10-19, and 18.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 25.4% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 12.5% Single with Kids, 2.7% Single without Kids, and 26.3% Non-Family.