We found 29 addresses and 32 properties on County Route 32 in Brushton, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 32 is $61,835. The average property tax on County Route 32 is $1,655/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the County Route 32 area is $76,317. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 32 and uncover many additional details. We found 29 addresses and 32 properties on County Route 32 in Brushton, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 32 is $61,835. The average property tax on County Route 32 is $1,655/yr and the average house or building was built in 1980. The average household income in the County Route 32 area is $76,317. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 32 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$59,400 est.
$664/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
986 sq ft
4.1 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$52,698 est.
$1,217/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
102.5 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$133,300 est.
$2,228/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.23 acres
Built in 1985
$23,386 est.
$540/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
179.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1978
$139,500 est.
$2,844/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1034 County Route 32, Brushton, NY 12916? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
2.79 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$135,873 est.
$2,810/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
70.05 acres
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$146,984 est.
$2,681/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
8.26 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2000
$93,757 est.
$2,599/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.85 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$81,481 est.
$1,554/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
8.6 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1948
$30,159 est.
$697/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
6.7 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$113,228 est.
$2,287/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
609 sq ft
2.48 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$51,958 est.
$636/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.5 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$80,317 est.
$1,527/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
138.5 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$132,275 est.
$3,055/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
30.7 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$90,688 est.
$1,767/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
10 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$79,048 est.
$2,083/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
53 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2003
$38,095 est.
$466/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
648 sq ft
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$33,757 est.
$1,184/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1987
$62,328 est.
$1,497/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 acres
Built in 1973
$33,333 est.
$385/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
36 acres
$18,836 est.
$435/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3.35 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1949
$67,831 est.
$1,567/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1 acres
Built in 1987
$21,270 est.
$746/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
1 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
22.5 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1973
$85,079 est.
$1,174/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1979
$48,723 est.
$440/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.9K sq ft
1.7 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$109,489 est.
$3,488/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
101 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$164,672 est.
$2,927/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
8 acres
Built in 2000
$127,737 est.
$3,339/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1.1M sq ft
Average Value
$61,835
Biggest House
2.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
179.8 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Heath Hill Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $62,130 | Avg. Lot Size | 649.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 11b , Brushton, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $103,848 | Avg. Lot Size | 760.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hazen Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $75,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 993.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Donovan Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $52,320 | Avg. Lot Size | 588.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Patterson Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $96,718 | Avg. Lot Size | 757.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tuper Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $40,275 | Avg. Lot Size | 275.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | County Route 7 , Brushton, NY | Properties | 48 | Avg. Value | $161,445 | Avg. Lot Size | 700.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Leaf Ln, Brushton, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $131,637 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Alburg Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $127,254 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Kit Clark Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $116,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 11b , Brushton, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $103,848 | Avg. Lot Size | 760.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spring Grove Rd, Brushton, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $102,957 | Avg. Lot Size | 444.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 32 in Brushton, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Alice Hyde Medical Center
133 Park Street
Malone, NY
13.4 miles away
AIRPORT
Malone Dufort (MAL)
Malone, NY
10.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Old Time Butcher Block
1303 Washington St
Brushton, NY
7.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bangor Volunteer Fire Co Inc
2367 State Route 11
North Bangor, NY
5.2 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 32 area is White at 95.1% followed by Other at 3.2%. In terms of education, 43.2% have High School followed by 27.8% with Some College. 40.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 18.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.2% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 95.1% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 6.8% Graduate Degree, 10.5% Bachelors Degree, 27.8% Some College, 43.2% High School, and 11.8% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.6% 70+, 18.5% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 13.6% 40-49, 8.8% 30-39, 10.6% 20-29, 12.9% 10-19, and 13.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.9% Married with Kids, 40.3% Married without Kids, 11.5% Single with Kids, 2.0% Single without Kids, and 30.2% Non-Family.