We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on County Route 19 in Richville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 19 is $93,335. The average property tax on County Route 19 is $1,571/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the County Route 19 area is $57,390. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 19 and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on County Route 19 in Richville, NY. The average price for real estate on County Route 19 is $93,335. The average property tax on County Route 19 is $1,571/yr and the average house or building was built in 1985. The average household income in the County Route 19 area is $57,390. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Route 19 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
116.8 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$133,300 est.
$2,319/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
32.6 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$229,000 est.
$7,441/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
70 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$109,900 est.
$790/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
131.6 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$136,300 est.
$1,489/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.3 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$71,900 est.
$117/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2217 County Route 19, Richville, NY 13681? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
62.3 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$93,000 est.
$1,116/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
171.7 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$251,700 est.
$2,141/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
Built in 1980
$18,400 est.
$326/yr taxes
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
106 acres
5 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1850
$109,400 est.
$1,407/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8 acres
Built in 1997
$26,000 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
576 sq ft
5 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2006
$21,400 est.
1 story
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
40.2 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2001
$55,600 est.
$985/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
79.3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2009
$113,400 est.
$1,478/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
894 sq ft
2.6 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1991
$49,300 est.
$874/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
237.4 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1980
$208,400 est.
$3,271/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4 acres
Built in 1972
$27,200 est.
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
12 acres
Built in 1967
$52,500 est.
$930/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
345.2 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1999
$267,900 est.
$4,214/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
16.2 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$73,300 est.
$142/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
4.6 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$70,700 est.
$1,253/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
111.3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1880
$121,800 est.
$1,001/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
138.8 acres
Built in 1981
$89,600 est.
$1,588/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.6 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$15,800 est.
$280/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.82 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1890
$41,900 est.
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
800 sq ft
90.8 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$90,400 est.
$1,070/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.99 acre
Built in 1989
$25,100 est.
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
146 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1860
$127,000 est.
$1,093/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
49 acres
3 beds
Built in 1990
$97,600 est.
$1,198/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.21 acre
Built in 1989
$14,600 est.
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.49 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$49,000 est.
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
27 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$102,000 est.
$1,175/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
2.8M sq ft
Average Value
$93,335
Biggest House
2.4K sq ft
Largest Lot
345.2 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Morraw Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $60,040 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | US Highway 11 , Richville, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $83,650 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | Hayden Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $93,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Jonesville Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $43,888 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 18 , Richville, NY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $79,586 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Welch Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $108,493 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.4M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Jenkins Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $141,760 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Route 13 , Richville, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $139,160 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | River Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $136,316 | Avg. Lot Size | 3.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Davis Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $109,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Welch Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $108,493 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Hayden Rd, Richville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $93,024 | Avg. Lot Size | 4.3M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Route 19 in Richville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Edward John Noble Hospital Of Gouverneur
77 West Barney Street
Gouverneur, NY
13.7 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY College of Technology at Canton
34 Cornell Drive
Canton, NY
24.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Hendricks Field (NK16)
Gouverneur, NY
8.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the County Route 19 area is White at 97.2% followed by Hispanic at 0.8%. In terms of education, 42.7% have High School followed by 31.1% with Some College. 36.7% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 19.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 0.7% Black, 0.8% Hispanic, 97.2% White and 0.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 4.3% Graduate Degree, 8.0% Bachelors Degree, 31.1% Some College, 42.7% High School, and 13.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.9% 70+, 11.2% 60-69, 17.0% 50-59, 10.0% 40-49, 14.2% 30-39, 13.0% 20-29, 6.7% 10-19, and 19.9% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.9% Married with Kids, 36.7% Married without Kids, 7.7% Single with Kids, 10.1% Single without Kids, and 26.6% Non-Family.