We found 6 addresses and 11 properties on County Road M in Woodrow, CO. The average price for real estate on County Road M is $13,628. The average property tax on County Road M is $835/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the County Road M area is $56,110. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Road M and uncover many additional details. We found 6 addresses and 11 properties on County Road M in Woodrow, CO. The average price for real estate on County Road M is $13,628. The average property tax on County Road M is $835/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the County Road M area is $56,110. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Road M and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1120 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1909
$131,187 est.
$1,419/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
955 acres
$176,036 est.
$3,127/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
798 sq ft
977 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1889
2 units
$58,020 est.
$1,020/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
240 acres
$23,058 est.
$410/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.6K sq ft
15.3 acres
3 beds / 4.25 baths
Built in 1999
$222,251 est.
$1,084/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 10201 County Road M, Woodrow, CO 80757? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
40 acres
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 2011
$239,753 est.
$1,189/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
20.9M sq ft
Average Value
$13,628
Biggest House
3.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1120 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highway 71 , Woodrow, CO | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $20,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 48M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road L , Woodrow, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $13,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.5M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highway 71 , Woodrow, CO | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $20,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 48M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road L , Woodrow, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $13,566 | Avg. Lot Size | 32.5M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Road M in Woodrow, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
No amenities found.
The largest ethnic group in the County Road M area is White at 85.7% followed by Hispanic at 12.9%. In terms of education, 38.7% have High School followed by 33.9% with Some College. 39.4% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 24.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 12.9% Hispanic, 85.7% White and 1.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.6% Graduate Degree, 14.3% Bachelors Degree, 33.9% Some College, 38.7% High School, and 9.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.9% 70+, 7.0% 60-69, 15.7% 50-59, 9.1% 40-49, 16.7% 30-39, 4.9% 20-29, 16.4% 10-19, and 24.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.0% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 9.6% Single with Kids, 0.0% Single without Kids, and 39.4% Non-Family.