We found 15 addresses and 23 properties on County Road 351 in Millersville, MO. The average price for real estate on County Road 351 is $10,986. The average property tax on County Road 351 is $498/yr and the average house or building was built in 1961. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Road 351 and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 23 properties on County Road 351 in Millersville, MO. The average price for real estate on County Road 351 is $10,986. The average property tax on County Road 351 is $498/yr and the average house or building was built in 1961. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Road 351 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$60,900 est.
$525/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.04 acres
$6,900 est.
$58/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
115 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$72,550 est.
$483/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.1 acres
2 units
$1,000 est.
$6/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
18.9 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1994
$133,120 est.
$1,099/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 3501 County Road 351, Millersville, MO 63766? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$131,950 est.
$832/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
9 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1910
$25,180 est.
$202/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.8 acres
3 units
$3,100 est.
$17/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1918
$34,700 est.
$299/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
118.7 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1976
$190,910 est.
$1,388/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$100,600 est.
$846/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
92.24 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1915
$65,410 est.
$463/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
9 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$81,100 est.
$686/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.05 acres
$800 est.
$5/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
18.3 acres
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$206,000 est.
$1,740/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
2.2M sq ft
Average Value
$10,986
Largest Lot
237.7 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Moonlight Ln, Millersville, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $31,437 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 483 , Millersville, MO | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $11,256 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 356 , Millersville, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $11,674 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 354 , Millersville, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $10,918 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Rr 1 , Millersville, MO | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $14,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 939.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Sky Ln, Millersville, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $23,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 433.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Moonlight Ln, Millersville, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $31,437 | Avg. Lot Size | 84.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | County Road 485 , Millersville, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $28,890 | Avg. Lot Size | 943.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Hills Dr, Millersville, MO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $25,669 | Avg. Lot Size | 145K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Sky Ln, Millersville, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $23,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 433.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kati Ln, Millersville, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $22,075 | Avg. Lot Size | 403.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Highway B , Millersville, MO | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $16,835 | Avg. Lot Size | 728K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Road 351 in Millersville, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
COLLEGE
Metro Business College Cape Girardeau
1732 N Kingshighway
Cape Girardeau, MO
24.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Cellco Partnership
2029 Cr 481
Millersville, MO
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Millersville Rural Fire Protection District
126 County Road 482
Millersville, MO
1.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the County Road 351 area is White at 98.1% followed by Other at 1.1%. In terms of education, 42.6% have High School followed by 25.6% with Some College. 47.9% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 18.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.8% Hispanic, 98.1% White and 1.1% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.3% Graduate Degree, 13.1% Bachelors Degree, 25.6% Some College, 42.6% High School, and 15.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.9% 70+, 18.8% 60-69, 18.3% 50-59, 12.9% 40-49, 11.7% 30-39, 8.5% 20-29, 12.5% 10-19, and 7.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.4% Married with Kids, 47.9% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 1.2% Single without Kids, and 23.3% Non-Family.