We found 70 addresses and 70 properties on County Highway 10 in Laurens, NY. The average price for real estate on County Highway 10 is $141,301. The average property tax on County Highway 10 is $3,606/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the County Highway 10 area is $58,625. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Highway 10 and uncover many additional details. We found 70 addresses and 70 properties on County Highway 10 in Laurens, NY. The average price for real estate on County Highway 10 is $141,301. The average property tax on County Highway 10 is $3,606/yr and the average house or building was built in 1981. The average household income in the County Highway 10 area is $58,625. Select an address below to search who owns that property on County Highway 10 and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
26.08 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1822
$149,200 est.
$4,769/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.66 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1850
$142,300 est.
$3,739/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
1.36 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$87,500 est.
$1,345/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.65 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1825
$46,300 est.
$467/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2.71 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$163,000 est.
$3,336/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2090 County Highway 10, Laurens, NY 13796? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
837 sq ft
32.6 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1880
$128,800 est.
$2,426/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
80.06 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$209,400 est.
$5,016/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.04 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1875
$110,100 est.
$2,418/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
6.34 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$140,700 est.
$3,219/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
944 sq ft
2.47 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1954
$110,300 est.
$1,942/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
1.9 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$150,900 est.
$3,486/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
91.53 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2007
$170,600 est.
$4,480/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
8.16 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$107,600 est.
$4,760/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.9 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1875
$96,100 est.
$2,051/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
41.81 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1970
$114,800 est.
$4,076/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3.81 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1875
$128,900 est.
$2,910/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
320 sq ft
59.39 acres
1 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$92,200 est.
$2,428/yr taxes
2 stories
3 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1 acre
3 beds
Built in 1972
$26,400 est.
$273/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.3K sq ft
37.35 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$337,000 est.
$8,835/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
704 sq ft
2.39 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$92,000 est.
$2,423/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.61 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$131,200 est.
$2,970/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
750 sq ft
34.25 acres
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$102,700 est.
$2,224/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
26.49 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$232,400 est.
$5,020/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
33.15 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 2008
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
16.43 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$133,100 est.
$4,883/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
99.42 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$238,000 est.
$6,244/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
2.65 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1983
$129,000 est.
$2,927/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
7.57 acres
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1956
$74,100 est.
$995/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.97 acres
Built in 1970
$138,700 est.
$3,690/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
11.53 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$158,100 est.
$4,153/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
29.89 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$291,000 est.
$6,028/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
9.79 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$136,000 est.
$4,814/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.06 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$74,300 est.
$415/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
48.84 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$213,750 est.
$5,353/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
956 sq ft
3.37 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$83,900 est.
$1,732/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
98.7 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$135,000 est.
$2,516/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
832 sq ft
9.26 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$145,000 est.
$3,331/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
380.59 acres
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
146.17 acres
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$304,100 est.
$7,012/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
5.13 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1840
$209,000 est.
$5,006/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
5.02 acres
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1990
$148,400 est.
$2,939/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
10.39 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$169,000 est.
$6,466/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.78 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1965
$149,000 est.
$2,955/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.89 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1860
$33,400 est.
$890/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.92 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$119,100 est.
$2,653/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
7.86 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2003
$141,200 est.
$3,232/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
19.88 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$119,000 est.
$2,651/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
2.27 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$145,000 est.
$5,408/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.13 acres
Built in 1980
$55,000 est.
$976/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.29 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$160,900 est.
$3,747/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
5.16 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$79,000 est.
$1,604/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
2.22 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$122,100 est.
$2,732/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
18.51 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1988
$209,000 est.
$3,984/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
4.53 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$149,300 est.
$3,459/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
14.9 acres
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1992
$275,100 est.
$6,751/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
2.14 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1964
$85,000 est.
$475/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
6.28 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$271,600 est.
$6,644/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
13.3 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$155,100 est.
$3,595/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.57 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$122,200 est.
$2,734/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
2.61 acres
6 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$110,700 est.
$2,912/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3.69 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$50,900 est.
$869/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.57 acres
Built in 1985
$51,900 est.
$521/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
29.36 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$230,400 est.
$5,370/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
870 sq ft
52.5 acres
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$150,600 est.
$3,410/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
19.34 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1875
$129,000 est.
$2,319/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
18.53 acres
$107,759 est.
$4,133/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5 acres
$167,069 est.
$4,748/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
25.37 acres
$113,448 est.
$2,743/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.41 acres
$62,241 est.
$1,292/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
6.94 acres
$152,241 est.
$6,238/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
1M sq ft
Average Value
$141,301
Biggest House
4.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
380.59 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Factory Grounds Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $66,433 | Avg. Lot Size | 33K sq ft |
| Street Name | Strong Crossing Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $117,016 | Avg. Lot Size | 259.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brewster Hill Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $154,341 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Crawford Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $140,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 370.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pool Brook Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $118,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Potato Farm Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $100,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.2M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bateman Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $307,025 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.7M sq ft |
| Street Name | Larchwood Ln, Laurens, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $219,157 | Avg. Lot Size | 207.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Town Line Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $170,957 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Peterson Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $168,275 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8M sq ft |
| Street Name | Russell Hill Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $159,558 | Avg. Lot Size | 463.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brewster Hill Rd, Laurens, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $154,341 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.8M sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on County Highway 10 in Laurens, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Aurelia Osborn Fox Memorial Hospital
One Norton Avenue
Oneonta, NY
12.9 miles away
COLLEGE
SUNY Oneonta
Ravine Parkway
Oneonta, NY
11.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Suntime (8NK6)
West Burlington, NY
17.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Quickway 21
81 Broad St
Morris, NY
9.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the County Highway 10 area is White at 93.9% followed by Hispanic at 5.5%. In terms of education, 44.2% have High School followed by 25.7% with Some College. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.1% Black, 5.5% Hispanic, 93.9% White and 0.4% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.4% Graduate Degree, 13.5% Bachelors Degree, 25.7% Some College, 44.2% High School, and 5.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.1% 70+, 15.7% 60-69, 18.6% 50-59, 17.8% 40-49, 3.8% 30-39, 14.6% 20-29, 10.9% 10-19, and 7.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 21.0% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 7.0% Single with Kids, 9.4% Single without Kids, and 23.9% Non-Family.