We found 51 addresses and 56 properties on Country Club Drive in Pleasant Hill, MO. The average price for real estate on Country Club Drive is $23,436. The average property tax on Country Club Drive is $1,541/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Country Club Drive area is $71,334. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Country Club Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 51 addresses and 56 properties on Country Club Drive in Pleasant Hill, MO. The average price for real estate on Country Club Drive is $23,436. The average property tax on Country Club Drive is $1,541/yr and the average house or building was built in 1969. The average household income in the Country Club Drive area is $71,334. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Country Club Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.4 acres
3 beds
Built in 2003
$195,720 est.
$2,574/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds
Built in 2001
$181,660 est.
$2,389/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.89 acres
Built in 1965
$87,930 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
12 acres
2 units
$67,590 est.
$890/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.53 acre
3 beds
Built in 1993
$183,080 est.
$2,298/yr taxes
2 stories
5+ car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1525 Country Club Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO 64080? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds
Built in 1988
$112,040 est.
$1,474/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1986
$126,260 est.
$1,661/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1987
$164,150 est.
$2,159/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1986
$174,860 est.
$2,299/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds
Built in 1986
$115,050 est.
$1,513/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds
Built in 1988
$110,100 est.
$1,448/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1978
$166,720 est.
$2,193/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds
Built in 1992
$191,360 est.
$2,517/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 2004
$167,300 est.
$2,200/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1972
$158,190 est.
$2,081/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds
Built in 1960
$142,620 est.
$1,876/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.68 acre
3 beds
Built in 1951
$92,660 est.
$1,219/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds
Built in 1953
$71,190 est.
$936/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
864 sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$70,770 est.
$931/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds
Built in 1964
$98,240 est.
$1,292/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1968
$95,530 est.
$1,256/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1977
$88,730 est.
$1,167/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.61 acre
2 beds
Built in 1900
$64,790 est.
$853/yr taxes
2 stories
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds
Built in 1978
$92,570 est.
$1,218/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
984 sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds
Built in 1990
$84,500 est.
$1,111/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds
Built in 1957
$104,710 est.
$1,377/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds
Built in 1977
$156,390 est.
$2,057/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1955
$99,650 est.
$1,311/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.55 acre
3 beds
Built in 1957
$131,420 est.
$1,728/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1955
$97,600 est.
$1,284/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
720 sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds
Built in 1956
$62,100 est.
$817/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.91 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$158,160 est.
$2,080/yr taxes
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds
Built in 2016
$172,800 est.
$2,273/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds
Built in 1965
$95,930 est.
$1,262/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.32 acre
3 beds
Built in 1962
$103,440 est.
$1,361/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds
Built in 1953
$61,010 est.
$803/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds
Built in 1953
$99,460 est.
$1,308/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds
Built in 1965
$94,050 est.
$1,237/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
768 sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds
Built in 1951
$73,140 est.
$962/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
925 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds
Built in 1951
$70,430 est.
$926/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds
Built in 1945
$89,810 est.
$1,182/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds
Built in 1951
$81,130 est.
$1,067/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.08 acres
3 beds
Built in 1960
$144,510 est.
$1,901/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds
Built in 1962
$111,990 est.
$1,473/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds
Built in 1963
$112,720 est.
$1,483/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1962
$87,400 est.
$1,150/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1962
$89,890 est.
$1,182/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8 acres
$31,500 est.
$415/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1961
$79,720 est.
$1,049/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1961
$84,190 est.
$1,108/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
904 sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds
Built in 1961
$85,740 est.
$1,128/yr taxes
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
56.5K sq ft
Average Value
$23,436
Biggest House
3.9K sq ft
Largest Lot
32 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Faith Ln, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $20,261 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Francy Rd, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $25,493 | Avg. Lot Size | 920.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Boardman Rd, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $28,273 | Avg. Lot Size | 610.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 199th St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $38,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 544.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cline St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $11,371 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dickerson Rd, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $27,118 | Avg. Lot Size | 803.5K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Main St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $168,167 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broadway St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $75,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 188th Ter, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $73,567 | Avg. Lot Size | 233.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 215th St, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $65,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.3M sq ft |
| Street Name | Industrial Dr, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $63,177 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastwood Cir, Pleasant Hill, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $60,550 | Avg. Lot Size | 229K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Country Club Dr in Pleasant Hill, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Cass Medical Center
2800 E Rock Haven Road
Harrisonville, MO
13.5 miles away
COLLEGE
National American University Lees Summit
401 North West Murray Road
Lee's Summit, MO
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter State (MO29)
Pleasant Hill, MO
6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Temp-Stop 106
2017 N State Route 7
Pleasant Hill, MO
6.6 miles away
CELL TOWER
Union Pacific Railroad Company
Int Of Pine & Patterson Sts
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Northeast Cass Fire Protection District
1216 College Hill St
Pleasant Hill, MO
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Country Club Dr area is White at 92.3% followed by Other at 3.9%. In terms of education, 41% have High School followed by 27.7% with Some College. 35.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.1% Asian, 0.4% Black, 3.3% Hispanic, 92.3% White and 3.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.6% Graduate Degree, 16.4% Bachelors Degree, 27.7% Some College, 41.0% High School, and 7.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.5% 70+, 11.3% 60-69, 15.9% 50-59, 13.9% 40-49, 10.6% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 11.4% 10-19, and 15.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 24.4% Married with Kids, 35.1% Married without Kids, 8.3% Single with Kids, 4.1% Single without Kids, and 28.1% Non-Family.