We found 63 addresses and 63 properties on Connell Terrace in Baldwinsville, NY. The average price for real estate on Connell Terrace is $146,901. The average property tax on Connell Terrace is $4,488/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Connell Terrace area is $81,478. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Connell Terrace and uncover many additional details. We found 63 addresses and 63 properties on Connell Terrace in Baldwinsville, NY. The average price for real estate on Connell Terrace is $146,901. The average property tax on Connell Terrace is $4,488/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Connell Terrace area is $81,478. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Connell Terrace and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$115,000 est.
$3,518/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.43 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$140,000 est.
$5,052/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$125,000 est.
$3,848/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$152,000 est.
$4,737/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$145,000 est.
$4,507/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2279 Connell Ter, Baldwinsville, NY 13027? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$155,000 est.
$5,547/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$130,000 est.
$3,250/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$140,000 est.
$4,342/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$135,000 est.
$3,415/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$141,000 est.
$4,226/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$130,000 est.
$4,012/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$150,000 est.
$3,650/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$161,100 est.
$5,037/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$155,000 est.
$4,836/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$130,000 est.
$4,012/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$155,400 est.
$4,802/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$167,000 est.
$5,232/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$150,000 est.
$4,671/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1971
$165,000 est.
$5,876/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$165,000 est.
$3,810/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$155,000 est.
$4,836/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$160,000 est.
$5,001/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$162,300 est.
$4,906/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$190,000 est.
$5,227/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$145,000 est.
$3,553/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$140,000 est.
$4,194/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$152,500 est.
$4,754/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$130,000 est.
$4,012/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$145,000 est.
$3,744/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.33 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$159,400 est.
$4,813/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$155,000 est.
$5,547/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.39 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
$150,000 est.
$4,671/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$165,400 est.
$5,179/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.41 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$120,000 est.
$3,683/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$129,000 est.
$3,979/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.36 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$180,000 est.
$4,898/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$157,600 est.
$4,118/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.71 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$156,100 est.
$4,872/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$145,000 est.
$4,507/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$138,000 est.
$4,276/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.42 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$144,400 est.
$4,487/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$145,000 est.
$4,507/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$149,300 est.
$4,491/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$151,400 est.
$4,452/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$160,000 est.
$4,070/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1969
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$156,000 est.
$4,869/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$113,000 est.
$3,452/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$120,000 est.
$3,683/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$140,000 est.
$4,342/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$145,000 est.
$3,591/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$135,000 est.
$3,415/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$50,000 est.
$1,676/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$140,000 est.
$4,342/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$161,100 est.
$4,275/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1968
$156,000 est.
$4,869/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$148,500 est.
$4,622/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$150,000 est.
$9,284/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$145,000 est.
$4,507/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$167,400 est.
$5,245/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1969
$160,000 est.
$5,001/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$175,000 est.
$5,495/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.1K sq ft
Average Value
$146,901
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.71 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Comstock Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $110,404 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Charlotte St, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $130,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cranes Watch Cir, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $368,957 | Avg. Lot Size | 57.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Angelica Ct, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $148,750 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $107,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brown St, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 77 | Avg. Value | $111,058 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Belgium Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 31 | Avg. Value | $2,877,203 | Avg. Lot Size | 442.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meigs Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $1,027,125 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Entry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,011,666 | Avg. Lot Size | 230.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Loop Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $985,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 205.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Willett Pkwy, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $724,037 | Avg. Lot Size | 123.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $526,851 | Avg. Lot Size | 142.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Connell Ter in Baldwinsville, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Josephs Hospital Health Center
301 Prospect Avenue
Syracuse, NY
20.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Upstate Medical University
750 E Adams St
Syracuse, NY
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Rabbit Lane (NY31)
Phoenix, NY
6.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Kinney Drugs 43
80 Smokey Hollow Rd
Baldwinsville, NY
0.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
Leatherstocking Media Group, Inc.
8456 Smokey Hollow Rd
Baldwinsville, NY
1.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Warners Fire Dept
6444 Newport Rd
Warners, NY
9.3 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Connell Ter area is White at 92.9% followed by Other at 2.6%. In terms of education, 29.5% have Some College followed by 25.7% with High School. 33.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.5% Asian, 0.6% Black, 2.4% Hispanic, 92.9% White and 2.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 16.7% Graduate Degree, 23.0% Bachelors Degree, 29.5% Some College, 25.7% High School, and 5.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.6% 70+, 13.3% 60-69, 16.7% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 11.5% 30-39, 9.2% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 11.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.3% Married with Kids, 33.5% Married without Kids, 7.4% Single with Kids, 5.5% Single without Kids, and 33.3% Non-Family.