We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Clubhouse Drive in Mansfield, TX. The average price for real estate on Clubhouse Drive is $278,881. The average property tax on Clubhouse Drive is $7,348/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Clubhouse Drive area is $108,184. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Clubhouse Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 34 addresses and 34 properties on Clubhouse Drive in Mansfield, TX. The average price for real estate on Clubhouse Drive is $278,881. The average property tax on Clubhouse Drive is $7,348/yr and the average house or building was built in 1986. The average household income in the Clubhouse Drive area is $108,184. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Clubhouse Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$250,454 est.
$6,295/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.44 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$256,430 est.
$5,753/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
930 sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1979
$91,431 est.
$2,425/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$278,530 est.
$6,959/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$246,783 est.
$5,468/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$240,707 est.
$4,826/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$259,123 est.
$4,929/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1981
$237,365 est.
$6,757/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$260,627 est.
$6,498/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$273,634 est.
$5,975/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$249,275 est.
$5,562/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$236,643 est.
$4,948/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$248,156 est.
$5,546/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$238,632 est.
$5,051/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1982
$266,042 est.
$5,840/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.3 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$251,925 est.
$5,164/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$252,332 est.
$4,337/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$238,244 est.
$5,480/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$246,304 est.
$5,317/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$260,399 est.
$5,878/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$247,623 est.
$6,179/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$246,289 est.
$5,474/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$294,992 est.
$7,332/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1995
$389,455 est.
$9,646/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$302,744 est.
$7,525/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.4K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1995
$334,000 est.
$9,281/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1994
$395,000 est.
$11,211/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$294,819 est.
$7,331/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1997
$395,600 est.
$12,474/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$600,000 est.
$17,080/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
4.5K sq ft
0.85 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2001
$604,672 est.
$18,276/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
5.6K sq ft
4.69 acres
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1994
$803,054 est.
$18,663/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
18.4K sq ft
Average Value
$278,881
Biggest House
5.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
4.69 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ann Ct, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $300,341 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Aspen Ct, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $158,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arbors Ct, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $271,133 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Altman Ct, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $297,770 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Ct, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $220,580 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bloomfield Trl, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $231,097 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | State Highway 360 , Mansfield, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $17,872,783 | Avg. Lot Size | 598.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Easy Dr, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $5,384,136 | Avg. Lot Size | 386.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $4,609,336 | Avg. Lot Size | 153.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 157 , Mansfield, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $3,199,188 | Avg. Lot Size | 119.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Heritage Pkwy, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $2,447,057 | Avg. Lot Size | 382.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Broad St, Mansfield, TX | Properties | 211 | Avg. Value | $2,174,087 | Avg. Lot Size | 128.5K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Methodist Mansfield Medical Center
2700 E Broad Street
Mansfield, TX
3.1 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Texas at Arlington
701 S. Nedderman Dr.
Arlington, TX
15.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Short Field (TA83)
Mansfield, TX
8.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS/ Pharmacy Inc 7461
1100 N Walnut Creek Dr
Mansfield, TX
1 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Monarch Towers II, LLC
Evans Self Storage 2tx31659
Mansfield, TX
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
City Of Mansfield Fire Department
210 Smith St
Mansfield, TX
3 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Clubhouse Dr area is White at 62.5% followed by Hispanic at 14.8%. In terms of education, 32.7% have Some College followed by 29% with Bachelors Degree. 34.7% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 18.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 5.2% Asian, 14.3% Black, 14.8% Hispanic, 62.5% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.5% Graduate Degree, 29.0% Bachelors Degree, 32.7% Some College, 20.8% High School, and 6.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 5.4% 70+, 8.8% 60-69, 13.0% 50-59, 17.9% 40-49, 13.8% 30-39, 8.9% 20-29, 18.1% 10-19, and 14.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.7% Married with Kids, 31.8% Married without Kids, 8.9% Single with Kids, 5.9% Single without Kids, and 18.7% Non-Family.