Street

Club Ln, Rock Hill, NY 12775

Get Access to Property Information
Club Ln, Rock Hill, NY 12775 Get Access to Property Information
Search Neighborwho
NeighborWho

Properties (23)

Neighborhood street summary

We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Club Lane in Rock Hill, NY. The average price for real estate on Club Lane is $187,065. The average property tax on Club Lane is $7,510/yr and the average house or building was built in 1994. The average household income in the Club Lane area is $99,945. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Club Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Club Lane in Rock Hill, NY. The average price for real estate on Club Lane is $187,065. The average See More...

Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.37 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$252,400 est.

$8,162/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 82 Club Ln. This property was built in 2005 on a 0.37 acre lot in Sullivan County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $8,162/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* **********

****** *******

****** *******

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.33 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$260,200 est.

$9,324/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 81 Club Ln. This property was built in 2005 on a 0.33 acre lot in Sullivan County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $9,324/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *****

******** *****

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.37 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$252,300 est.

$9,055/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 79 Club Ln. This property was built in 2005 on a 0.37 acre lot in Sullivan County. It is a 2-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $9,055/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *********

**** *******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.3 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$183,100 est.

$5,819/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 78 Club Ln. This property was built in 2005 on a 0.3 acre lot in Sullivan County. It is a 1-story building that features 4 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $5,819/yr.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

*** ******

****** ********

******* ******

FEATURES

2K sq ft

0.33 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 1988

$195,300 est.

$6,234/yr taxes

2 stories

1-2 car garage

7 rooms total

Learn more about the property listed at 71 Club Ln. This property was built in 1988 on a 0.33 acre lot in Sullivan County. It is a 2-story building that features 3 beds and 3 baths. The estimated property taxes are $6,234/yr.

Who lives at 71 Club Ln, Rock Hill, NY 12775

Looking for possible owners and residents of 71 Club Ln, Rock Hill, NY 12775? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.34 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$260,600 est.

$8,929/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

**** *********

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.3 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$207,800 est.

$8,043/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on NeighborWho

Property Search

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

*** ******

* *******

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.28 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$244,900 est.

$8,805/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ****

******* ****

******* ****

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.4 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$245,000 est.

$7,760/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

FEATURES

1.7K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1985

$149,900 est.

$5,187/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

***** ******

*** ******

******* ******

FEATURES

1.4K sq ft

0.33 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2003

$186,364 est.

$6,421/yr taxes

1 story

3-4 car garage

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ********

**** *********

****** *********

****** *********

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.38 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2006

$249,400 est.

$8,553/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******* *****

********** *******

******* **********

***** *****

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.28 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2004

$267,500 est.

$9,163/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.26 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1972

$141,100 est.

$4,892/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** *******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.26 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1982

$146,300 est.

$8,936/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** ******

FEATURES

1K sq ft

0.27 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1972

$148,900 est.

$4,663/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** ******

******** *******

**** *********

******** *******

FEATURES

1.1K sq ft

0.32 acre

3 beds / 1 bath

Built in 1978

$142,300 est.

$3,947/yr taxes

1 story

1-2 car garage

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

******** *******

***** *************

FEATURES

2.4K sq ft

0.26 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2005

$252,000 est.

$8,151/yr taxes

2 stories

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ******

****** *****

****** *******

******** *****

FEATURES

2.2K sq ft

0.34 acre

4 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2003

$274,900 est.

$8,923/yr taxes

1 story

8 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

****** ********

***** ******

FEATURES

1.3K sq ft

0.29 acre

3 beds / 3 baths

Built in 2006

$209,100 est.

$6,699/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

****** ******

***** ********

FEATURES

1.2K sq ft

0.26 acre

4 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1979

$180,341 est.

$7,113/yr taxes

1 story

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

**** ******

**** ********

FEATURES

1.6K sq ft

0.23 acre

3 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1973

$185,500 est.

$5,900/yr taxes

2 stories

POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS

***** *******

***** *******

********* *******

******* *******

FEATURES

1.7K sq ft

0.38 acre

4 beds / 2 baths

Built in 1987

$254,100 est.

$12,042/yr taxes

1 story

7 rooms total

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Overview

Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.

Average sq ft

13.4K sq ft

Average Value

$187,065

Biggest House

2.4K sq ft

Largest Lot

0.4 acre

Nearby Streets to Club Ln

Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Glen Wild Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 16 Avg. Value $149,006 Avg. Lot Size 406.1K sq ft
Street Name Picadilly Cir, Rock Hill, NY Properties 24 Avg. Value $179,077 Avg. Lot Size 13.3K sq ft
Street Name Treasure Lake Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 7 Avg. Value $152,585 Avg. Lot Size 17.9K sq ft
Street Name Timber Point Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 10 Avg. Value $300,325 Avg. Lot Size 14.5K sq ft
Street Name Straight Path, Rock Hill, NY Properties 32 Avg. Value $112,578 Avg. Lot Size 9.9K sq ft
Street Name Kent St, Rock Hill, NY Properties 13 Avg. Value $165,115 Avg. Lot Size 12.7K sq ft

Nearby Streets With Highest Property Values

Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.

Street Name Properties Avg. Value Avg. Lot Size
Street Name Lake Louise Marie Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 41 Avg. Value $350,858 Avg. Lot Size 71.4K sq ft
Street Name Hastings Ct, Rock Hill, NY Properties 4 Avg. Value $334,525 Avg. Lot Size 16.2K sq ft
Street Name Scarborough Cir, Rock Hill, NY Properties 35 Avg. Value $327,554 Avg. Lot Size 18K sq ft
Street Name Overlook Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 8 Avg. Value $320,925 Avg. Lot Size 21.1K sq ft
Street Name Timber Point Rd, Rock Hill, NY Properties 10 Avg. Value $300,325 Avg. Lot Size 14.5K sq ft
Street Name Lake Shore Dr, Rock Hill, NY Properties 139 Avg. Value $264,008 Avg. Lot Size 17.2K sq ft

Who Lives on Club Ln in Rock Hill, NY

Are you looking for information on who may live on Club Ln in Rock Hill, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.

Owner Search

Nearby Amenities to Club Ln

Hospital Neighborwho

HOSPITAL

Catskill Regional Medical Center

68 Harris Bushville Road
Harris, NY

18.2 miles away

College Neighborwho

COLLEGE

Yeshivath Zichron Moshe

Laurel Park Road
South Fallsburgh, NY

14.6 miles away

Airport Neighborwho

AIRPORT

Lewis Landing (NK79)

Slate Hill, NY

21 miles away

Groceries Neighborwho

GROCERY STORE

Global Gas & Food Mart Inc

686 Wolf Lake Rd
Rock Hill, NY

0.5 miles away

Cell Tower Neighborwho

CELL TOWER

American Towers, LLC

Wolf Lake Road (010332)
Wurtsboro, NY

1.2 miles away

Fire Station Neighborwho

FIRE STATION

Wurtsboro Fire Company 1

91 Sullivan St
Wurtsboro, NY

8.3 miles away

Police Neighborwho

POLITICAL VOTING

Leans Democratic

Club Ln Demographics

The largest ethnic group in the Club Ln area is White at 82.4% followed by Hispanic at 8.3%. In terms of education, 29.1% have High School followed by 26.9% with Some College. 39.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.5% of the population.

Ethnicity

The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.0% Asian, 1.8% Black, 8.3% Hispanic, 82.4% White and 0.4% Other.

Education

The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.6% Graduate Degree, 20.4% Bachelors Degree, 26.9% Some College, 29.1% High School, and 5.0% No Diploma.

Age

The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.3% 70+, 11.9% 60-69, 15.5% 50-59, 14.0% 40-49, 13.5% 30-39, 8.8% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 7.4% 0-9.

Households

The household types found on this street may be represented as 20.6% Married with Kids, 39.1% Married without Kids, 12.5% Single with Kids, 7.1% Single without Kids, and 20.7% Non-Family.

Search for Property Data on

NeighborWho Logo

Property Search

Owner Search

Address Search

Get more out of your property search