We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Cloverlane Drive in Elma, NY. The average price for real estate on Cloverlane Drive is $10,184. The average property tax on Cloverlane Drive is $4,237/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Cloverlane Drive area is $89,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cloverlane Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 13 addresses and 13 properties on Cloverlane Drive in Elma, NY. The average price for real estate on Cloverlane Drive is $10,184. The average property tax on Cloverlane Drive is $4,237/yr and the average house or building was built in 1982. The average household income in the Cloverlane Drive area is $89,154. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cloverlane Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.57 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1973
$243,200 est.
$4,939/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$195,500 est.
$3,891/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.47 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1987
$218,200 est.
$3,790/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.47 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$231,800 est.
$4,090/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.47 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1975
$195,500 est.
$2,860/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 101 Cloverlane Dr, Elma, NY 14059? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.99 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$231,800 est.
$4,690/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.59 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$193,200 est.
$3,841/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.53 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$250,000 est.
$4,893/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.91 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$286,400 est.
$5,888/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.89 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$334,100 est.
$5,170/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$209,100 est.
$4,190/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.51 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$220,500 est.
$4,440/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.5 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$200,000 est.
$2,403/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
28.1K sq ft
Average Value
$10,184
Biggest House
2.6K sq ft
Largest Lot
1 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Seneca St, Elma, NY | Properties | 131 | Avg. Value | $13,002 | Avg. Lot Size | 158.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Roycroft Pkwy, Elma, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $13,173 | Avg. Lot Size | 62K sq ft |
| Street Name | Blossom Rd, Elma, NY | Properties | 94 | Avg. Value | $8,481 | Avg. Lot Size | 181.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Elma Meadow Ln, Elma, NY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $11,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shore Dr, Elma, NY | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $13,673 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Clark Ct, Elma, NY | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $20,389 | Avg. Lot Size | 99.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Lyndale Ln, Elma, NY | Properties | 53 | Avg. Value | $99,426 | Avg. Lot Size | 43.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coleman Rd, Elma, NY | Properties | 38 | Avg. Value | $92,490 | Avg. Lot Size | 185K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hall Rd, Elma, NY | Properties | 90 | Avg. Value | $86,815 | Avg. Lot Size | 192.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cloverdale Ln, Elma, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $84,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Rd, Elma, NY | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $51,549 | Avg. Lot Size | 371.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Townline Rd, Elma, NY | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $46,353 | Avg. Lot Size | 128.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Cloverlane Dr in Elma, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Mercy Hospital
565 Abbott Road
Buffalo, NY
12.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Buffalo State SUNY
1300 Elmwood Ave
Buffalo, NY
22.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Buffalo Airfield (9G0)
Buffalo, NY
6.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Express Mart (373) 373
661 Jamison Rd
Elma, NY
2.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Properties, LLC
Erie County
Elma, NY
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Elma Fire Co Inc
2945 Bowen Rd
Elma, NY
3.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Cloverlane Dr area is White at 98.8% followed by Asian at 0.9%. In terms of education, 31.2% have High School followed by 29.4% with Some College. 43.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.9% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.3% Hispanic, 98.8% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.9% Graduate Degree, 20.0% Bachelors Degree, 29.4% Some College, 31.2% High School, and 3.5% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 16.8% 70+, 15.8% 60-69, 20.4% 50-59, 12.6% 40-49, 8.2% 30-39, 7.4% 20-29, 11.6% 10-19, and 7.3% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 19.4% Married with Kids, 43.6% Married without Kids, 4.5% Single with Kids, 6.2% Single without Kids, and 26.2% Non-Family.