We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Cleardale Drive in Greensburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Cleardale Drive is $41,948. The average property tax on Cleardale Drive is $4,352/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Cleardale Drive area is $71,703. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cleardale Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 31 addresses and 31 properties on Cleardale Drive in Greensburg, PA. The average price for real estate on Cleardale Drive is $41,948. The average property tax on Cleardale Drive is $4,352/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Cleardale Drive area is $71,703. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cleardale Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1998
$49,410 est.
$5,126/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
Built in 2428
$48,260 est.
$5,007/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
Built in 1995
$44,910 est.
$4,659/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1995
$39,380 est.
$4,085/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1994
$49,890 est.
$5,176/yr taxes
2 stories
Looking for possible owners and residents of 826 Cleardale Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$45,960 est.
$4,768/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$39,990 est.
$4,149/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
$37,570 est.
$3,898/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1993
$39,410 est.
$4,088/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
$40,260 est.
$4,177/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1993
$42,240 est.
$4,382/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
Built in 1994
$35,760 est.
$3,710/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1994
$38,110 est.
$3,954/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
Built in 1995
$43,500 est.
$4,513/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
Built in 1994
$36,120 est.
$3,747/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
Built in 1995
$46,200 est.
$4,793/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1998
$41,180 est.
$4,272/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
Built in 1995
$46,220 est.
$4,795/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1994
$36,580 est.
$3,795/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
Built in 1993
$39,890 est.
$4,138/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
Built in 1996
$48,660 est.
$5,048/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 1996
$41,770 est.
$4,333/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
Built in 1996
$46,480 est.
$4,822/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.38 acre
Built in 1994
$42,240 est.
$4,382/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
Built in 1997
$39,550 est.
$4,103/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.37 acre
Built in 1995
$41,010 est.
$4,254/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
Built in 1995
$38,400 est.
$3,984/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 2000
$40,440 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.38 acre
Built in 1994
$45,620 est.
$4,733/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
Built in 1994
$39,000 est.
$4,046/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
14.6K sq ft
Average Value
$41,948
Largest Lot
0.41 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Athens Dr, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $35,598 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Albrights Lake Rd, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $23,601 | Avg. Lot Size | 529K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amberson Pl, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $49,397 | Avg. Lot Size | 19K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bethany Dr, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $53,953 | Avg. Lot Size | 38.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brinker Rd, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $11,418 | Avg. Lot Size | 94.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Allen St, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $13,143 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Woodward Dr, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $288,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 87.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Old Salem Rd, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $220,735 | Avg. Lot Size | 150.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Towne Square Dr, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $166,570 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | State Route 30 , Greensburg, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $150,549 | Avg. Lot Size | 337.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Roseytown Rd, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $150,384 | Avg. Lot Size | 197.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Huff Ave, Greensburg, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $146,962 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Cleardale Dr in Greensburg, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Excela Health Westmoreland Regional Hospital
532 West Pittsburgh Street
Greensburg, PA
2.7 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Greensburg
150 Finoli Drive
Greensburg, PA
4.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Inter County (31D)
Irwin, PA
17 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven #113
1 Fosterville Rd
Greensburg, PA
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers, LLC
Baughman Hollow Road
Greensburg, PA
1.9 miles away
FIRE STATION
Greensburg Volunteer Fire Department Station 4
542 West Otterman St.
Greensburg, PA
2.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Cleardale Dr area is White at 92.5% followed by Black at 3.3%. In terms of education, 34.3% have High School followed by 26.9% with Some College. 39.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 3.3% Black, 1.3% Hispanic, 92.5% White and 1.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.8% Graduate Degree, 20.2% Bachelors Degree, 26.9% Some College, 34.3% High School, and 6.7% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.0% 70+, 14.4% 60-69, 15.6% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 9.7% 30-39, 12.4% 20-29, 10.6% 10-19, and 9.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 14.8% Married with Kids, 34.1% Married without Kids, 5.5% Single with Kids, 6.5% Single without Kids, and 39.1% Non-Family.