We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Clear Creek Court in Windsor, CO. The average price for real estate on Clear Creek Court is $28,287. The average property tax on Clear Creek Court is $2,603/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Clear Creek Court area is $93,381. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Clear Creek Court and uncover many additional details. We found 23 addresses and 23 properties on Clear Creek Court in Windsor, CO. The average price for real estate on Clear Creek Court is $28,287. The average property tax on Clear Creek Court is $2,603/yr and the average house or building was built in 2009. The average household income in the Clear Creek Court area is $93,381. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Clear Creek Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$300,350 est.
$2,274/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$349,569 est.
$2,645/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$399,479 est.
$3,024/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$356,108 est.
$2,695/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2013
$346,700 est.
$2,624/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1749 Clear Creek Ct, Windsor, CO 80550? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$344,332 est.
$2,606/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.17 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2013
$364,446 est.
$2,759/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$326,934 est.
$2,474/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$362,753 est.
$2,745/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$353,573 est.
$2,676/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$328,284 est.
$2,485/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2005
$359,428 est.
$2,720/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$291,186 est.
$2,204/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2013
$309,835 est.
$2,345/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$354,153 est.
$2,681/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$338,761 est.
$2,564/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$323,823 est.
$2,451/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$386,968 est.
$2,929/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2009
$346,014 est.
$2,619/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2005
$313,791 est.
$2,375/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2006
$367,987 est.
$2,785/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$354,526 est.
$2,683/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.9K sq ft
Average Value
$28,287
Largest Lot
0.27 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Bison Ridge Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $41,365 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amber Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $20,697 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 14th St, Windsor, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $26,814 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Admiral Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $39,518 | Avg. Lot Size | 16.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Beacon Way, Windsor, CO | Properties | 76 | Avg. Value | $14,122 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Calabria Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $16,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.1K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Howard Smith Ave, Windsor, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $2,254,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 9M sq ft |
| Street Name | Eastman Park Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $1,394,752 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Great Western Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,234,924 | Avg. Lot Size | 691.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Royal Vista Cir, Windsor, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $689,699 | Avg. Lot Size | 96.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Diamond Valley Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $639,880 | Avg. Lot Size | 117.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Westgate Dr, Windsor, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $343,558 | Avg. Lot Size | 52.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Clear Creek Ct in Windsor, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Medical Center Of The Rockies
2500 Rocky Mountain Avenue
Loveland, CO
11.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Fort Collins
102 Administration Building
Fort Collins, CO
18.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Wkr (65CO)
Fort Collins, CO
6.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven 39081b
629 Main St
Windsor, CO
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
Mauna Towers, LLC
31011 Wcr 17
Windsor, CO
3.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Windsor Severance Fire Protection District Station 2
209 1st St.
Severance, CO
6.3 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Clear Creek Ct area is White at 86.2% followed by Hispanic at 10.2%. In terms of education, 35.1% have Some College followed by 24.8% with Bachelors Degree. 37.4% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.1% Asian, 0.6% Black, 10.2% Hispanic, 86.2% White and 2.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 14.0% Graduate Degree, 24.8% Bachelors Degree, 35.1% Some College, 22.9% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.7% 70+, 10.4% 60-69, 14.5% 50-59, 15.3% 40-49, 13.4% 30-39, 9.6% 20-29, 15.8% 10-19, and 13.1% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.4% Married with Kids, 37.4% Married without Kids, 6.2% Single with Kids, 2.5% Single without Kids, and 24.5% Non-Family.