We found 15 addresses and 18 properties on Centennial Drive in Bethlehem, PA. The average price for real estate on Centennial Drive is $107,946. The average property tax on Centennial Drive is $7,530/yr and the average house or building was built in 2014. The average household income in the Centennial Drive area is $81,351. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Centennial Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 18 properties on Centennial Drive in Bethlehem, PA. The average price for real estate on Centennial Drive is $107,946. The average property tax on Centennial Drive is $7,530/yr and the average house or building was built in 2014. The average household income in the Centennial Drive area is $81,351. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Centennial Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$274,400 est.
$9,570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$274,400 est.
$9,570/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$262,600 est.
$9,159/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$191,400 est.
$6,676/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$224,200 est.
$7,819/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2626 Centennial Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18017? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$173,200 est.
$6,041/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$234,600 est.
$8,182/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2015
$167,000 est.
$5,825/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$200,800 est.
$7,003/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$276,000 est.
$9,626/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$225,200 est.
$7,854/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2014
$276,000 est.
$9,626/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$2,000 est.
$70/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$107,946
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Avon Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $57,031 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Atlantic St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $33,058 | Avg. Lot Size | 3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Amherst Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $164,966 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adler Pl, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $947,175 | Avg. Lot Size | 153.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adams Ave, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $54,875 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $169,270 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Motel Dr, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $5,214,325 | Avg. Lot Size | 256.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emery St, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,278,725 | Avg. Lot Size | 1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Avenue C , Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $3,265,292 | Avg. Lot Size | 186.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Schoenersville Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 70 | Avg. Value | $2,588,901 | Avg. Lot Size | 89.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Commerce Center Blvd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $2,460,710 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.9M sq ft |
| Street Name | City Line Rd, Bethlehem, PA | Properties | 19 | Avg. Value | $2,405,547 | Avg. Lot Size | 196.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Centennial Dr in Bethlehem, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Coordinated Health Orthopedic Hospital
2310 Highland Avenue
Bethlehem, PA
2.4 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Lehigh Valley
2809 Saucon Valley Road
Center Valley, PA
11.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Lehigh Valley International (ABE)
Allentown, PA
4.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wegmans 97
5000 Wegmans Dr
Bethlehem, PA
0.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Network Management, Ltd.
Rt. 22 Near Schoenersville Rd.
Stafore Estates, PA
2.3 miles away
FIRE STATION
Bethlehem Fire Department Station 4
201 Dewberry Avenue
Bethlehem, PA
2.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Centennial Dr area is White at 70.0% followed by Hispanic at 18.7%. In terms of education, 28.5% have High School followed by 26.7% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.8% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 3.2% Asian, 5.0% Black, 18.7% Hispanic, 70.0% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.6% Graduate Degree, 21.3% Bachelors Degree, 26.7% Some College, 28.5% High School, and 10.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 15.3% 70+, 12.7% 60-69, 15.8% 50-59, 11.7% 40-49, 10.0% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 10.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 16.5% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 9.8% Single with Kids, 7.7% Single without Kids, and 32.9% Non-Family.