We found 33 addresses and 33 properties on Cedar Cliff Drive in Camp Hill, PA. The average price for real estate on Cedar Cliff Drive is $317,218. The average property tax on Cedar Cliff Drive is $4,989/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Cedar Cliff Drive area is $78,239. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cedar Cliff Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 33 addresses and 33 properties on Cedar Cliff Drive in Camp Hill, PA. The average price for real estate on Cedar Cliff Drive is $317,218. The average property tax on Cedar Cliff Drive is $4,989/yr and the average house or building was built in 1960. The average household income in the Cedar Cliff Drive area is $78,239. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cedar Cliff Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$219,200 est.
$3,448/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1960
$265,100 est.
$4,170/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$156,300 est.
$2,459/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1956
$176,900 est.
$2,783/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1947
$175,900 est.
$2,767/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1704 Cedar Cliff Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1955
$210,000 est.
$3,303/yr taxes
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$154,700 est.
$2,434/yr taxes
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$184,800 est.
$2,907/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$166,300 est.
$2,616/yr taxes
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1960
$227,900 est.
$3,585/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$180,900 est.
$2,846/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.73 acre
$480,500 est.
$7,557/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.68 acre
$560,000 est.
$8,808/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.09 acres
$1,510,100 est.
$23,750/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.98 acres
$794,700 est.
$12,499/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$366,600 est.
$5,766/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.93 acre
$790,200 est.
$12,428/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.31 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1953
$195,300 est.
$3,072/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$209,000 est.
$3,287/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$174,000 est.
$2,737/yr taxes
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$170,800 est.
$2,687/yr taxes
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1959
$220,800 est.
$3,473/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.74 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1952
$296,400 est.
$4,662/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1962
$236,100 est.
$3,714/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.67 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1955
$237,200 est.
$3,731/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1954
$217,800 est.
$3,426/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1946
$171,900 est.
$2,704/yr taxes
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.76 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 2006
$438,700 est.
$6,900/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.74 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2003
$371,400 est.
$5,842/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1958
$185,000 est.
$2,910/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.9 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1950
$243,000 est.
$3,822/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$203,400 est.
$3,199/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.88 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1835
$277,300 est.
$4,362/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
24.4K sq ft
Average Value
$317,218
Largest Lot
2.09 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 18th St, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 75 | Avg. Value | $164,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Belaire Dr, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $187,356 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Circle Pl, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $213,876 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bryce Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $441,927 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cedar Ave, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $141,180 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Accent Cir, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $421,362 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Center St, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $8,626,333 | Avg. Lot Size | 517.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Corporate Center Dr, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $6,395,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 334.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Camp Hill Byp, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $4,828,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 391.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Senate Ave, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $3,774,018 | Avg. Lot Size | 199.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Spangler Rd, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,105,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 415.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Richland Ln, Camp Hill, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,511,400 | Avg. Lot Size | 121.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Cedar Cliff Dr in Camp Hill, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Holy Spirit Hospital
503 North 21st Street
Camp Hill, PA
3.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Harrisburg
777 West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA
13.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Capital City (CXY)
Harrisburg, PA
4.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
CVS Pharmacy 1630
1116 Carlisle Rd
Camp Hill, PA
0.8 miles away
CELL TOWER
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
1500 Hummel Avenue
Camp Hill, PA
1.4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Lower Allen Fire Company Station 1
1993 Hummel Ave
Camp Hill, PA
1.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Cedar Cliff Dr area is White at 79.4% followed by Black at 6.5%. In terms of education, 29.9% have High School followed by 24.2% with Some College. 35.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 14.3% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 6.1% Asian, 6.5% Black, 4.7% Hispanic, 79.4% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.6% Graduate Degree, 24.1% Bachelors Degree, 24.2% Some College, 29.9% High School, and 8.2% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 13.8% 70+, 11.1% 60-69, 13.8% 50-59, 14.1% 40-49, 14.3% 30-39, 13.7% 20-29, 9.4% 10-19, and 9.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.1% Married with Kids, 34.4% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 5.3% Single without Kids, and 35.9% Non-Family.