We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Cabernet Lane in Saint Albans, MO. The average price for real estate on Cabernet Lane is $87,434. The average property tax on Cabernet Lane is $5,955/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Cabernet Lane area is $183,619. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cabernet Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Cabernet Lane in Saint Albans, MO. The average price for real estate on Cabernet Lane is $87,434. The average property tax on Cabernet Lane is $5,955/yr and the average house or building was built in 1997. The average household income in the Cabernet Lane area is $183,619. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Cabernet Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$475,730 est.
$6,200/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
2 beds / 6 baths
Built in 1997
$496,330 est.
$6,469/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$498,030 est.
$6,491/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
2 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$395,340 est.
$5,153/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 2001
$436,580 est.
$5,690/yr taxes
2 stories
10 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 882 Cabernet Ln, Saint Albans, MO 63073? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$394,630 est.
$5,144/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$395,470 est.
$5,154/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1997
$425,960 est.
$5,552/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$547,600 est.
$6,499/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1997
$422,430 est.
$5,506/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1996
$455,540 est.
$5,937/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1996
$490,700 est.
$6,396/yr taxes
2 stories
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
4 beds / 5 baths
Built in 1996
$509,890 est.
$6,646/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1996
$457,230 est.
$5,959/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
17.8K sq ft
Average Value
$87,434
Largest Lot
0.53 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hawk Point Dr, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $259,104 | Avg. Lot Size | 291.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Valley Vue Cir, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $78,578 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairfield Valley Rd, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $49,340 | Avg. Lot Size | 318.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Valley Ct, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $131,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Andrews Dr, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $137,674 | Avg. Lot Size | 95.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Albans Spring Rd, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $124,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 28.7K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Wings Rd, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $315,456 | Avg. Lot Size | 363K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hawk Point Dr, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $259,104 | Avg. Lot Size | 291.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Morel Ct, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $155,294 | Avg. Lot Size | 44.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Andrews Dr, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $137,674 | Avg. Lot Size | 95.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saint Georges Dr, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $137,292 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deer Valley Ct, Saint Albans, MO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $131,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Cabernet Ln in Saint Albans, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Progress West Healthcare Center
2 Progress Point Pkwy
O Fallon, MO
16.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Logan University
1851 Schoettler Rd
Chesterfield, MO
20.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Strutman Field (MU42)
Wentzville, MO
19.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Zerna Meat
2231 Highway 100
Labadie, MO
7.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Tower Assets Inc.
Ozark Pipeline Labadie Sta On St Hwy 7 4.2 Mi NE
Labadie, MO
1.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Cabernet Ln area is White at 100.0% followed by Asian at 0.0%. In terms of education, 32.1% have Bachelors Degree followed by 26.4% with High School. 43.5% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is Under 10 making up 25.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.0% Black, 0.0% Hispanic, 100.0% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 22.9% Graduate Degree, 32.1% Bachelors Degree, 11.3% Some College, 26.4% High School, and 7.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.9% 70+, 18.7% 60-69, 9.2% 50-59, 11.5% 40-49, 24.4% 30-39, 3.9% 20-29, 0.0% 10-19, and 25.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 38.3% Married with Kids, 43.5% Married without Kids, 0.0% Single with Kids, 9.9% Single without Kids, and 8.3% Non-Family.