We found 9 addresses and 9 properties on Burke Court in Pueblo West, CO. The average price for real estate on Burke Court is $14,847. The average property tax on Burke Court is $1,212/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Burke Court area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Burke Court and uncover many additional details. We found 9 addresses and 9 properties on Burke Court in Pueblo West, CO. The average price for real estate on Burke Court is $14,847. The average property tax on Burke Court is $1,212/yr and the average house or building was built in 1995. The average household income in the Burke Court area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Burke Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.79 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1992
$189,639 est.
$669/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.61 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$256,109 est.
$1,778/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.82 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$212,675 est.
$1,485/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.6 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$232,195 est.
$1,629/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.36 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1997
$189,816 est.
$1,324/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.35 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$180,299 est.
$635/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.51 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$213,490 est.
$754/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$194,727 est.
$1,316/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.45 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2000
$187,018 est.
$1,316/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
23.5K sq ft
Average Value
$14,847
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.82 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Woodstock Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $21,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Golfwood Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $20,969 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sifford Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $23,487 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Cayuga Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $16,274 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Oraibi Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $19,989 | Avg. Lot Size | 78.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bywood Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $13,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 46.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Skyline Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $35,582 | Avg. Lot Size | 83.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Villa Del Sol Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $31,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Saddlewood Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $26,592 | Avg. Lot Size | 49K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sifford Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $23,487 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woodstock Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $21,470 | Avg. Lot Size | 61.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Golfwood Ct, Pueblo West, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $20,969 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Burke Ct in Pueblo West, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
12.2 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
13.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
20.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
2.1 miles away
CELL TOWER
Pueblo West Metropolitan District
8 Mi Ene
Pueblo, CO
4.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
8.7 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Burke Ct area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.