We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Buena Vista Drive in Delmont, PA. The average price for real estate on Buena Vista Drive is $28,773. The average property tax on Buena Vista Drive is $3,569/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Buena Vista Drive area is $73,689. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Buena Vista Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 37 addresses and 37 properties on Buena Vista Drive in Delmont, PA. The average price for real estate on Buena Vista Drive is $28,773. The average property tax on Buena Vista Drive is $3,569/yr and the average house or building was built in 1971. The average household income in the Buena Vista Drive area is $73,689. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Buena Vista Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$34,110 est.
$4,231/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$20,400 est.
$2,531/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$18,890 est.
$2,343/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$19,250 est.
$2,388/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$23,080 est.
$2,863/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 119 Buena Vista Dr, Delmont, PA 15626? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
$18,800 est.
$2,332/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
$20,020 est.
$2,484/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
$30,520 est.
$3,786/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$26,830 est.
$3,328/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
$27,060 est.
$3,357/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$25,090 est.
$3,112/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$33,580 est.
$4,165/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
$26,430 est.
$3,279/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.18 acre
Built in 1979
$30,560 est.
$3,791/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$25,050 est.
$3,107/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$29,810 est.
$3,698/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.36 acre
$28,630 est.
$3,551/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$25,880 est.
$3,210/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
$25,260 est.
$3,133/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
Built in 1965
$33,690 est.
$4,179/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
$19,720 est.
$2,446/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$24,910 est.
$3,090/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$29,920 est.
$3,711/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
Built in 1965
$29,940 est.
$3,714/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
Built in 1974
$37,980 est.
$4,711/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$27,060 est.
$3,357/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
$26,870 est.
$3,333/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.39 acre
Built in 1972
$35,880 est.
$4,451/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
Built in 1977
$39,500 est.
$4,900/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
Built in 1969
$36,260 est.
$4,498/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.4 acre
$39,100 est.
$4,850/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.43 acre
$34,240 est.
$4,247/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
Built in 1967
$33,430 est.
$4,147/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$32,930 est.
$4,085/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$28,610 est.
$3,549/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$36,260 est.
$4,498/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
16.1K sq ft
Average Value
$28,773
Largest Lot
0.56 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Kelsey Ct, Delmont, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $28,930 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Park Dr, Delmont, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $20,442 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Harrison Ave, Delmont, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $24,695 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Christy Rd, Delmont, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $23,459 | Avg. Lot Size | 36K sq ft |
| Street Name | Delmar Ct, Delmont, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $19,340 | Avg. Lot Size | 15K sq ft |
| Street Name | Austin Dr, Delmont, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $16,545 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sandra Dr, Delmont, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $53,237 | Avg. Lot Size | 26K sq ft |
| Street Name | Tollgate Ln, Delmont, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $51,434 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Stephanie Ct, Delmont, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $44,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Justin Ct, Delmont, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $44,727 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fieldcrest Dr, Delmont, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $44,380 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manor Vue Ct, Delmont, PA | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $43,995 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Buena Vista Dr in Delmont, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Excela Health Westmoreland Regional Hospital
532 West Pittsburgh Street
Greensburg, PA
12.5 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Pittsburgh Greensburg
150 Finoli Drive
Greensburg, PA
13.7 miles away
AIRPORT
River Hill Aviation (PN46)
Apollo, PA
16.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Delmont Shop N Save
207 Athena Dr
Delmont, PA
0.5 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Atlantic Company, LLC
Old Route 66 & Beaver Run
Greensburg, PA
2.7 miles away
FIRE STATION
Delmont Volunteer Fire Department
2360 Rt 66
Delmont, PA
0.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Buena Vista Dr area is White at 96.8% followed by Other at 1.3%. In terms of education, 36% have High School followed by 25.1% with Some College. 39.7% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 20.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 0.7% Black, 0.5% Hispanic, 96.8% White and 1.3% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 13.9% Graduate Degree, 15.7% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 36.0% High School, and 9.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 19.2% 70+, 12.5% 60-69, 20.5% 50-59, 12.0% 40-49, 10.5% 30-39, 7.3% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 7.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 12.5% Married with Kids, 34.6% Married without Kids, 7.1% Single with Kids, 6.2% Single without Kids, and 39.7% Non-Family.