We found 50 addresses and 50 properties on Brookwood Lane in Sartell, MN. The average price for real estate on Brookwood Lane is $138,354. The average property tax on Brookwood Lane is $2,650/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Brookwood Lane area is $89,356. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Brookwood Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 50 addresses and 50 properties on Brookwood Lane in Sartell, MN. The average price for real estate on Brookwood Lane is $138,354. The average property tax on Brookwood Lane is $2,650/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Brookwood Lane area is $89,356. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Brookwood Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1990
$173,500 est.
$2,478/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1987
$175,100 est.
$2,506/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1989
$166,400 est.
$3,690/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1988
$188,300 est.
$2,736/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1974
$215,900 est.
$4,634/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 829 Brookwood Ln, Sartell, MN 56377? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1987
$162,900 est.
$3,768/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1976
$133,400 est.
$1,782/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1986
$175,200 est.
$2,508/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1976
$152,900 est.
$2,120/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1977
$144,200 est.
$3,676/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1976
$139,300 est.
$1,884/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1977
$141,600 est.
$1,924/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
4 beds / 2.75 baths
Built in 1977
$160,800 est.
$2,258/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 0.75 bath
Built in 1973
$119,400 est.
$3,070/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1977
$141,800 est.
$3,292/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$191,300 est.
$4,124/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1977
$145,500 est.
$1,992/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1970
$141,300 est.
$1,920/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1970
$137,500 est.
$1,852/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1971
$128,700 est.
$2,076/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
5 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1971
$149,500 est.
$2,062/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
5 beds / 2.75 baths
Built in 1969
$179,200 est.
$4,144/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1971
$198,900 est.
$2,920/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
5 beds / 2.75 baths
Built in 1969
$180,400 est.
$2,598/yr taxes
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1967
$155,600 est.
$2,168/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1965
$170,900 est.
$2,432/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1967
$139,700 est.
$1,890/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1966
$194,800 est.
$2,848/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1968
$167,200 est.
$2,368/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
5 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1976
$235,500 est.
$3,556/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1967
$158,500 est.
$2,218/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1967
$159,800 est.
$3,664/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1975
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1993
$198,400 est.
$2,910/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1976
$191,600 est.
$4,168/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1971
$178,300 est.
$2,562/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1980
$179,200 est.
$2,578/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
3 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1968
$175,000 est.
$2,504/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1969
$140,900 est.
$1,912/yr taxes
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
4 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1970
$175,600 est.
$2,516/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1967
$147,200 est.
$3,336/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1968
$147,900 est.
$2,034/yr taxes
Who lives at
FEATURES
2K sq ft
4 beds / 2.25 baths
Built in 1969
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2.5 baths
Built in 1969
$156,000 est.
$2,174/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1974
$120,700 est.
$2,844/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
4 beds / 1.25 baths
Built in 1972
$127,500 est.
$1,520/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
3 beds / 1.5 baths
Built in 1972
$153,600 est.
$3,328/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
4 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1972
$118,000 est.
$2,708/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
3 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1991
$162,100 est.
$2,280/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
2 beds / 1.75 baths
Built in 1972
$114,800 est.
$1,460/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average Value
$138,354
Biggest House
3.1K sq ft
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ash Cir, Sartell, MN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $145,600 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Cougar Ct, Sartell, MN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $385,340 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 15th St, Sartell, MN | Properties | 69 | Avg. Value | $239,017 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bridgeport Dr, Sartell, MN | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $157,417 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 23rd Ave, Sartell, MN | Properties | 66 | Avg. Value | $127,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th St, Sartell, MN | Properties | 86 | Avg. Value | $166,457 | Avg. Lot Size | 196K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 11th Ave, Sartell, MN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,380,750 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Twin Rivers Ct, Sartell, MN | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $883,016 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Connecticut Ave, Sartell, MN | Properties | 35 | Avg. Value | $849,265 | Avg. Lot Size | 184.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22nd St, Sartell, MN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $761,520 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | 14th Ave, Sartell, MN | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $566,257 | Avg. Lot Size | 307.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Pine Cone Rd, Sartell, MN | Properties | 44 | Avg. Value | $562,085 | Avg. Lot Size | 488.2K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Brookwood Ln in Sartell, MN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Cloud VA Medical Center
4801 8th Street N.
St. Cloud, MN
5.9 miles away
COLLEGE
Saint Cloud State University
720 Fourth Ave. South
Saint Cloud, MN
9.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Aysta Field (3MN8)
St Cloud, MN
13.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Speedstop Sartell
230 Pine Cone Rd
Sartell, MN
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Waite Park Fire Department
19 N 13 Th Ave
Waite Park, MN
7.5 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Brookwood Ln area is White at 92.0% followed by Asian at 2.6%. In terms of education, 34.9% have Some College followed by 28.4% with Bachelors Degree. 30.4% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 16.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.6% Asian, 2.2% Black, 1.9% Hispanic, 92.0% White and 1.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 12.0% Graduate Degree, 28.4% Bachelors Degree, 34.9% Some College, 19.9% High School, and 4.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 7.4% 70+, 9.0% 60-69, 8.4% 50-59, 16.7% 40-49, 16.4% 30-39, 10.3% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 15.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.4% Married with Kids, 27.8% Married without Kids, 10.6% Single with Kids, 3.2% Single without Kids, and 28.0% Non-Family.