We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Breton Bay Pass in Missouri City, TX. The average price for real estate on Breton Bay Pass is $275,109. The average property tax on Breton Bay Pass is $8,020/yr and the average house or building was built in 2010. The average household income in the Breton Bay Pass area is $135,034. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Breton Bay Pass and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Breton Bay Pass in Missouri City, TX. The average price for real estate on Breton Bay Pass is $275,109. The average property tax on Breton Bay Pass is $8,020/yr and the average house or building was built in 2010. The average household income in the Breton Bay Pass area is $135,034. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Breton Bay Pass and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$280,920 est.
$8,353/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.16 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$279,690 est.
$8,396/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$300,510 est.
$9,062/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$221,400 est.
$6,711/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.14 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$270,720 est.
$8,166/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$281,180 est.
$8,250/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$289,720 est.
$8,709/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2010
$270,110 est.
$7,482/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$210,210 est.
$6,325/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$223,040 est.
$6,769/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$237,410 est.
$6,788/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$280,930 est.
$7,991/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$319,740 est.
$8,529/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$350,090 est.
$9,116/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.16 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$247,280 est.
$7,287/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$228,330 est.
$6,689/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$339,320 est.
$9,046/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.18 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$338,350 est.
$8,959/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.17 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$287,220 est.
$8,582/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$313,710 est.
$9,169/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.7K sq ft
0.18 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2012
$279,720 est.
$8,356/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$245,990 est.
$6,870/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.17 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$326,720 est.
$8,651/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.15 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$305,750 est.
$8,670/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.14 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$324,570 est.
$8,559/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$258,580 est.
$7,795/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2012
$205,520 est.
$6,177/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.6K sq ft
0.23 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2011
$319,520 est.
$9,106/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
7.2K sq ft
Average Value
$275,109
Biggest House
3K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.28 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Antler Way, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $233,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ash Creek Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $182,123 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Autumn Lks, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $288,319 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.5 sq ft |
| Street Name | Alexis Tate Cir, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $330,946 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Andover Trace Ln, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $107,738 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ashmont Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $152,615 | Avg. Lot Size | 2M sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $18,640,387 | Avg. Lot Size | 553.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fairway Pines Dr, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $6,239,891 | Avg. Lot Size | 335.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fondren Rd, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $4,499,853 | Avg. Lot Size | 180.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Knights Ct, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $4,290,241 | Avg. Lot Size | 430.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 6 , Missouri City, TX | Properties | 175 | Avg. Value | $2,479,170 | Avg. Lot Size | 102.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Forest Isle Ln, Missouri City, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $2,310,212 | Avg. Lot Size | 129.8K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Methodist Sugar Land Hospital
16655 Southwest Freeway
Sugar Land, TX
9.7 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston
7000 Fannin
Houston, TX
24.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Houston Southwest (AXH)
Houston, TX
8.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Heb 110
8900 Highway 6
Missouri City, TX
2.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
T-Mobile West LLC (Proposed)
9000-1/2 Sienna Ranch Road (a3c0250a)
Missouri City, TX
3.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Missouri City Fire And Rescue Services
3849 Cartwright Rd
Missouri City, TX
5.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Breton Bay Pass area is White at 36.9% followed by Black at 27.1%. In terms of education, 36.6% have Bachelors Degree followed by 27.3% with Some College. 36.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 17.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 21.3% Asian, 27.1% Black, 11.6% Hispanic, 36.9% White and 3.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 18.8% Graduate Degree, 36.6% Bachelors Degree, 27.3% Some College, 13.5% High School, and 3.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 6.2% 70+, 12.0% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 15.0% 40-49, 13.8% 30-39, 9.3% 20-29, 17.4% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 34.9% Married with Kids, 36.0% Married without Kids, 6.3% Single with Kids, 6.8% Single without Kids, and 16.0% Non-Family.