We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Brandywine Circle in Trexlertown, PA. The average price for real estate on Brandywine Circle is $222,941. The average property tax on Brandywine Circle is $4,265/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Brandywine Circle area is $59,977. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Brandywine Circle and uncover many additional details. We found 39 addresses and 39 properties on Brandywine Circle in Trexlertown, PA. The average price for real estate on Brandywine Circle is $222,941. The average property tax on Brandywine Circle is $4,265/yr and the average house or building was built in 1990. The average household income in the Brandywine Circle area is $59,977. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Brandywine Circle and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$233,500 est.
$4,467/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$233,500 est.
$4,467/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$260,200 est.
$4,978/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.34 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$216,900 est.
$4,150/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 7692 Brandywine Cir, Trexlertown, PA 18087? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$232,000 est.
$4,439/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$202,700 est.
$3,878/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$243,800 est.
$4,664/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$227,100 est.
$4,345/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$201,900 est.
$3,863/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1993
$245,900 est.
$4,705/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$234,400 est.
$4,485/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.11 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$211,700 est.
$4,050/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.12 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$212,300 est.
$4,062/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$239,100 est.
$4,574/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$225,300 est.
$4,310/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$199,700 est.
$3,821/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.07 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$198,600 est.
$3,800/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$196,000 est.
$3,750/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.32 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$233,200 est.
$4,462/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.35 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$235,800 est.
$4,511/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.13 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$208,300 est.
$3,985/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$202,300 est.
$3,870/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.14 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$209,000 est.
$3,999/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.1 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$203,600 est.
$3,895/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$267,500 est.
$5,118/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
0.38 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$232,200 est.
$4,442/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$201,100 est.
$3,848/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.08 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$199,300 est.
$3,813/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$227,200 est.
$4,347/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$218,700 est.
$4,184/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$200,700 est.
$3,840/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.09 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$201,900 est.
$3,863/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$234,700 est.
$4,490/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1989
$228,700 est.
$4,376/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.3 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1991
$234,500 est.
$4,486/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.28 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$232,700 est.
$4,452/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.33 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1992
$236,500 est.
$4,525/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
9.1K sq ft
Average Value
$222,941
Largest Lot
0.55 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Trexlertown Rd, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $277,056 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Continental Way, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $33,650 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Marquis Dr, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $11,929 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Hamilton Blvd, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $947,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lincoln Ln, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $14,911 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
| Street Name | Railroad St, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $144,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Hamilton Blvd, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $947,640 | Avg. Lot Size | 76.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trexlertown Rd, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $277,056 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Trexler Cir, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 30 | Avg. Value | $169,483 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Walter St, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $160,328 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Railroad St, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $144,730 | Avg. Lot Size | 15.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Continental Way, Trexlertown, PA | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $33,650 | Avg. Lot Size | N/A |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Brandywine Cir in Trexlertown, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Westfield Hospital
4815 Tilghman Street
Allentown, PA
6 miles away
COLLEGE
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
15200 Kutztown Rd
Kutztown, PA
15.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Zettlemoyer (2PA0)
Kutztown, PA
8.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Rite Aid 11056
6822 Hamilton Blvd
Allentown, PA
1.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
STC Five LLC
7662 Church Street
Alburtis, PA
4 miles away
FIRE STATION
Alburtis Fire Co 1
328 S Main St
Alburtis, PA
4.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Brandywine Cir area is White at 75.9% followed by Hispanic at 22.9%. In terms of education, 62.7% have High School followed by 15.1% with Graduate Degree. 33.6% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 25.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 1.2% Black, 22.9% Hispanic, 75.9% White and 0.0% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.1% Graduate Degree, 6.8% Bachelors Degree, 7.4% Some College, 62.7% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 4.3% 70+, 7.8% 60-69, 13.6% 50-59, 18.3% 40-49, 5.6% 30-39, 25.5% 20-29, 10.4% 10-19, and 14.5% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 10.4% Married with Kids, 33.6% Married without Kids, 28.0% Single with Kids, 3.2% Single without Kids, and 24.8% Non-Family.