We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Big Bend Woods Drive in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Big Bend Woods Drive is $48,302. The average property tax on Big Bend Woods Drive is $3,828/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Big Bend Woods Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Big Bend Woods Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 30 addresses and 30 properties on Big Bend Woods Drive in Manchester, MO. The average price for real estate on Big Bend Woods Drive is $48,302. The average property tax on Big Bend Woods Drive is $3,828/yr and the average house or building was built in 1970. The average household income in the Big Bend Woods Drive area is $106,371. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Big Bend Woods Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$255,100 est.
$3,841/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1972
$252,600 est.
$3,804/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1972
$276,100 est.
$4,155/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$244,800 est.
$3,687/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.25 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$262,100 est.
$3,946/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 817 Big Bend Woods Dr, Manchester, MO 63021? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$247,000 est.
$3,720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$241,400 est.
$3,636/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$217,800 est.
$3,284/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$238,000 est.
$3,586/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$239,200 est.
$3,604/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$222,600 est.
$3,355/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$222,700 est.
$3,358/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.28 acre
5 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$260,200 est.
$3,918/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$240,500 est.
$3,623/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.28 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$236,100 est.
$3,557/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.27 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1970
$260,800 est.
$3,926/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
10 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.26 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1970
$239,100 est.
$3,602/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.27 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1970
$274,400 est.
$4,130/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.31 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$175,300 est.
$2,649/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1971
$356,200 est.
$5,352/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$246,700 est.
$3,715/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$226,400 est.
$3,413/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$273,400 est.
$4,115/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.4K sq ft
0.29 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$251,600 est.
$3,789/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.3 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$280,900 est.
$4,227/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.31 acre
5 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1971
$299,100 est.
$4,499/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.31 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$268,400 est.
$4,040/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1971
$257,700 est.
$3,881/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1971
$276,000 est.
$4,154/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.32 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1971
$284,400 est.
$4,279/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
9 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.4K sq ft
Average Value
$48,302
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.34 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Alfresco Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $30,687 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dennison Estates Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $39,213 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Barbizon Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $23,095 | Avg. Lot Size | 5.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Creve Coeur Ave, Manchester, MO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $32,090 | Avg. Lot Size | 26.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bublin Ln, Manchester, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $49,960 | Avg. Lot Size | 45.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Courtland Pl, Manchester, MO | Properties | 27 | Avg. Value | $40,311 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Highlands Boulevard Dr, Manchester, MO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $3,504,417 | Avg. Lot Size | 610.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hanna Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 37 | Avg. Value | $681,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 149.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Manchester Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 104 | Avg. Value | $506,996 | Avg. Lot Size | 77.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Big Bend Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $504,698 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Woods Mill Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $380,977 | Avg. Lot Size | 106.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Meramec Station Rd, Manchester, MO | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $360,983 | Avg. Lot Size | 98.3K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Big Bend Woods Dr in Manchester, MO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Des Peres Hospital
2345 Dougherty Ferry Road
Saint Louis, MO
5.2 miles away
COLLEGE
University of Missouri St Louis
One University Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO
23.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Lambert St Louis International (STL)
St Louis, MO
22.9 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 1273
1391 Big Bend Rd
Ballwin, MO
1.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Crown Castle Gt Company LLC
640 Meramec Station Rd
Manchester, MO
1 miles away
FIRE STATION
West County Ems And Fire Protection District Station 1
223 Henry Ave
Manchester, MO
2.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Big Bend Woods Dr area is White at 84.7% followed by Asian at 7.3%. In terms of education, 33.2% have Bachelors Degree followed by 25.1% with Some College. 33.0% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 16.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 7.3% Asian, 2.4% Black, 3.1% Hispanic, 84.7% White and 2.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.9% Graduate Degree, 33.2% Bachelors Degree, 25.1% Some College, 17.5% High School, and 3.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.6% 70+, 10.6% 60-69, 16.2% 50-59, 13.5% 40-49, 13.3% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 14.6% 10-19, and 11.4% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.9% Married with Kids, 33.0% Married without Kids, 5.4% Single with Kids, 7.6% Single without Kids, and 27.1% Non-Family.