We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Beverly Drive in Warwick, NY. The average price for real estate on Beverly Drive is $45,110. The average property tax on Beverly Drive is $8,442/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Beverly Drive area is $118,403. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Beverly Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Beverly Drive in Warwick, NY. The average price for real estate on Beverly Drive is $45,110. The average property tax on Beverly Drive is $8,442/yr and the average house or building was built in 1983. The average household income in the Beverly Drive area is $118,403. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Beverly Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$284,700 est.
$8,026/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.78 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$285,300 est.
$7,631/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$265,300 est.
$8,248/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.36 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$286,700 est.
$8,088/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.59 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$292,000 est.
$7,121/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 40 Beverly Dr, Warwick, NY 10990? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$292,700 est.
$8,273/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.62 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$280,700 est.
$8,722/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.88 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$302,700 est.
$8,582/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$270,700 est.
$7,593/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.86 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$232,700 est.
$6,418/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.7 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$281,300 est.
$8,743/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.81 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$290,700 est.
$8,211/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.74 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$268,000 est.
$8,331/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.74 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$306,700 est.
$8,706/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.1K sq ft
0.98 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1983
$458,000 est.
$13,385/yr taxes
2 stories
11 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.95 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$275,300 est.
$7,737/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$312,000 est.
$9,691/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.93 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
$240,700 est.
$3,798/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.1 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$280,700 est.
$7,487/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1982
$340,000 est.
$9,045/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
1.2 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$284,700 est.
$8,026/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1983
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
3.8K sq ft
54.6 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$720,000 est.
$21,485/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
2.27 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$292,700 est.
$8,273/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.2 acres
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$340,000 est.
$9,737/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.76 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$266,000 est.
$7,449/yr taxes
1 story
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.93 acre
4 beds / 4 baths
Built in 1984
$305,300 est.
$7,973/yr taxes
1 story
9 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.76 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$266,000 est.
$7,449/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.71 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$278,000 est.
$7,820/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.78 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$261,300 est.
$7,304/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.72 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1983
$260,700 est.
$6,348/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.8 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1984
$312,700 est.
$8,892/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.72 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1985
$264,000 est.
$7,387/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.9 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$287,300 est.
$8,108/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.7 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$304,000 est.
$8,624/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
1 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$270,000 est.
$7,572/yr taxes
1 story
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.92 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1986
$302,000 est.
$8,562/yr taxes
2 stories
8 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.97 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1985
$287,300 est.
$8,108/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
102.9K sq ft
Average Value
$45,110
Biggest House
3.8K sq ft
Largest Lot
54.6 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Conklin Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $49,956 | Avg. Lot Size | 156.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Distillery Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 45 | Avg. Value | $53,204 | Avg. Lot Size | 174.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Chester Hill Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 18 | Avg. Value | $82,423 | Avg. Lot Size | 126.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Division St, Warwick, NY | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $29,191 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Crescent Ave, Warwick, NY | Properties | 21 | Avg. Value | $36,985 | Avg. Lot Size | 17.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arthurs Ct, Warwick, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $48,471 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grand St, Warwick, NY | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $376,121 | Avg. Lot Size | 64.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Paradise Ln, Warwick, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $305,183 | Avg. Lot Size | 213.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Sanfordville Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 39 | Avg. Value | $244,158 | Avg. Lot Size | 337.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Maple Ave, Warwick, NY | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $187,421 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hathorn Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $162,150 | Avg. Lot Size | 636K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bowen Rd, Warwick, NY | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $158,555 | Avg. Lot Size | 752.1K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Beverly Dr in Warwick, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
St Anthony Community Hospital
15 - 19 Maple Avenue
Warwick, NY
2.5 miles away
COLLEGE
Uta Mesivta of Kiryas Joel
48 Bakertown Rd Suite 501
Monroe, NY
18.3 miles away
AIRPORT
Big Island (NK07)
Goshen, NY
6.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Warwick Valley Farmers Market Nafmnp
South Street Parking Lot
Warwick, NY
1.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Warwick Fire District Station 2
200 West Street
Warwick, NY
3.1 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Beverly Dr area is White at 82.1% followed by Hispanic at 8.2%. In terms of education, 29.4% have Some College followed by 24.3% with Bachelors Degree. 34.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.2% Asian, 6.2% Black, 8.2% Hispanic, 82.1% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 17.2% Graduate Degree, 24.3% Bachelors Degree, 29.4% Some College, 23.6% High School, and 5.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.3% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 17.7% 50-59, 15.7% 40-49, 7.8% 30-39, 8.5% 20-29, 16.8% 10-19, and 9.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.3% Married with Kids, 34.1% Married without Kids, 6.8% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 28.0% Non-Family.