We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Benco Hills Drive in Camden, TN. The average price for real estate on Benco Hills Drive is $22,520. The average property tax on Benco Hills Drive is $626/yr and the average house or building was built in 1968. The average household income in the Benco Hills Drive area is $46,769. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Benco Hills Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 15 addresses and 15 properties on Benco Hills Drive in Camden, TN. The average price for real estate on Benco Hills Drive is $22,520. The average property tax on Benco Hills Drive is $626/yr and the average house or building was built in 1968. The average household income in the Benco Hills Drive area is $46,769. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Benco Hills Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.08 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$81,900 est.
$604/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.1K sq ft
0.65 acre
2 baths
Built in 1969
$113,600 est.
$838/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$73,400 est.
$541/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.56 acre
2 baths
Built in 1976
$83,400 est.
$615/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$100,700 est.
$575/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 290 Benco Hills Dr, Camden, TN 38320? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.6 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$77,800 est.
$574/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$131,700 est.
$869/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
0.03 acre
2 baths
Built in 1977
$84,500 est.
$611/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.57 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$75,300 est.
$555/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.55 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$101,400 est.
$609/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.57 acre
1 bath
Built in 1967
$62,000 est.
$457/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.57 acre
1 bath
Built in 1966
$67,300 est.
$449/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.5K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 baths
Built in 1968
$129,000 est.
$841/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.58 acre
2 baths
Built in 1967
$79,400 est.
$586/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.39 acre
2 baths
Built in 1970
$89,800 est.
$662/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
21.6K sq ft
Average Value
$22,520
Biggest House
2.5K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.65 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Dodd Rd, Camden, TN | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $31,122 | Avg. Lot Size | 831.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Douglas Dr, Camden, TN | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $16,812 | Avg. Lot Size | 2.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Ballard Rd, Camden, TN | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $31,887 | Avg. Lot Size | 229.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birdsong Rd, Camden, TN | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $21,560 | Avg. Lot Size | 584.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Doty St, Camden, TN | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $25,065 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Davidson St, Camden, TN | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $9,225 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Industrial Rd, Camden, TN | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $252,830 | Avg. Lot Size | 527.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Hospital Dr, Camden, TN | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $202,948 | Avg. Lot Size | 182.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 641 , Camden, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $83,631 | Avg. Lot Size | 135.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Judith Ave, Camden, TN | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $75,161 | Avg. Lot Size | 69.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | Argyle Rd, Camden, TN | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $74,503 | Avg. Lot Size | 57K sq ft |
| Street Name | Channing Cir, Camden, TN | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $67,537 | Avg. Lot Size | 59.4K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Benco Hills Dr in Camden, TN? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Clark Regional Medical Center
175 Hospital Drive
Camden, TN
3.1 miles away
AIRPORT
Benton County (0M4)
Camden, TN
8.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Supercenter 738
2200 Highway 641 N
Camden, TN
0.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Community Broadcasting Services Inc
117 Vicksburg Ave
Camden, TN
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Benco Hills Dr area is White at 91.6% followed by Black at 4.6%. In terms of education, 45.5% have High School followed by 23.8% with Some College. 34.3% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 60-69 making up 15.7% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.7% Asian, 4.6% Black, 2.7% Hispanic, 91.6% White and 0.5% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 5.3% Graduate Degree, 6.3% Bachelors Degree, 23.8% Some College, 45.5% High School, and 19.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 14.4% 70+, 15.7% 60-69, 12.4% 50-59, 14.3% 40-49, 10.3% 30-39, 9.9% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 11.2% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.6% Married with Kids, 33.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 7.7% Single without Kids, and 34.3% Non-Family.