We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Belvista Court in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Belvista Court is $11,667. The average property tax on Belvista Court is $917/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Belvista Court area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Belvista Court and uncover many additional details. We found 19 addresses and 19 properties on Belvista Court in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Belvista Court is $11,667. The average property tax on Belvista Court is $917/yr and the average house or building was built in 1977. The average household income in the Belvista Court area is $44,626. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Belvista Court and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$144,065 est.
$901/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$162,239 est.
$1,009/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$172,422 est.
$1,077/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$202,477 est.
$1,001/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$162,664 est.
$522/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 43 Belvista Ct, Pueblo, CO 81001? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.24 acre
4 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$174,821 est.
$1,101/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$172,361 est.
$1,105/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$144,616 est.
$899/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$163,064 est.
$1,016/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$180,412 est.
$1,026/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$158,049 est.
$983/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1979
$149,419 est.
$477/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.39 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$146,789 est.
$870/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$161,375 est.
$1,002/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
935 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1978
$137,250 est.
$449/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$145,033 est.
$908/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.23 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$155,207 est.
$982/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1977
$179,404 est.
$1,157/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1978
$151,803 est.
$944/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.7K sq ft
Average Value
$11,667
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.39 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 46th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $8,302 | Avg. Lot Size | 576.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 21st St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $8,000 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 36 1/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $7,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 25th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 28 | Avg. Value | $6,162 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 8th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 609 | Avg. Value | $7,458 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | 4th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 90 | Avg. Value | $6,972 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.3K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Belvista Ct in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
6.8 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
3.6 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Loaf N Jug 86
2810 Troy Ave
Pueblo, CO
3.2 miles away
CELL TOWER
Industrial Tower And Wireless (Proposed)
East 16th Street & Fearnow Ave
Pueblo, CO
2.1 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Rural Fire District
29912 Hwy 50 E
Pueblo, CO
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Belvista Ct area is Hispanic at 55.7% followed by White at 39.8%. In terms of education, 35.2% have Some College followed by 29.9% with High School. 42.2% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 20-29 making up 15.9% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.0% Asian, 1.4% Black, 55.7% Hispanic, 39.8% White and 2.2% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 7.7% Graduate Degree, 10.6% Bachelors Degree, 35.2% Some College, 29.9% High School, and 16.6% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.0% 70+, 10.0% 60-69, 11.7% 50-59, 10.8% 40-49, 12.3% 30-39, 15.9% 20-29, 14.5% 10-19, and 14.6% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.5% Married with Kids, 20.8% Married without Kids, 13.1% Single with Kids, 8.5% Single without Kids, and 42.2% Non-Family.