We found 7 addresses and 7 properties on Beechwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Beechwood Lane is $10,870. The average property tax on Beechwood Lane is $840/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Beechwood Lane area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Beechwood Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 7 addresses and 7 properties on Beechwood Lane in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Beechwood Lane is $10,870. The average property tax on Beechwood Lane is $840/yr and the average house or building was built in 1974. The average household income in the Beechwood Lane area is $69,019. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Beechwood Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$162,086 est.
$522/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1974
$113,852 est.
$366/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
912 sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$129,608 est.
$831/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$147,579 est.
$939/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.37 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1974
$167,401 est.
$1,069/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1913 Beechwood Ln, Pueblo, CO 81008? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.19 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1974
$155,656 est.
$1,004/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1975
$180,703 est.
$1,150/yr taxes
2 stories
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
10.2K sq ft
Average Value
$10,870
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.37 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 35th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $19,632 | Avg. Lot Size | 342.4K sq ft |
| Street Name | 6th Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 64 | Avg. Value | $6,536 | Avg. Lot Size | 7.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 231 | Avg. Value | $6,391 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | 24th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $18,598 | Avg. Lot Size | 55.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 40th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $17,314 | Avg. Lot Size | 687.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 22nd Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $15,461 | Avg. Lot Size | 79.6K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Beechwood Ln in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
4.3 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
4.7 miles away
AIRPORT
Pueblo Memorial (PUB)
Pueblo, CO
12.3 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Papa Murphys Pizza Co058
1617 W US Highway 50
Pueblo, CO
0.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
Ventana Enterprises Inc DBA = Krmx Am690 Radio
2829 Lowell Ave
Pueblo, CO
2.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Pueblo Fire Department Station 2
1800 Eagleridge Blvd.
Pueblo, CO
0.6 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Beechwood Ln area is White at 52.1% followed by Hispanic at 44.5%. In terms of education, 36.8% have Some College followed by 26% with High School. 35.1% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 14.4% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.8% Black, 44.5% Hispanic, 52.1% White and 0.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.9% Graduate Degree, 19.4% Bachelors Degree, 36.8% Some College, 26.0% High School, and 7.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 11.4% 70+, 11.7% 60-69, 14.4% 50-59, 12.4% 40-49, 12.9% 30-39, 12.3% 20-29, 12.2% 10-19, and 12.7% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 18.3% Married with Kids, 26.9% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 11.2% Single without Kids, and 35.1% Non-Family.