We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Bayonne Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Bayonne Drive is $16,560. The average property tax on Bayonne Drive is $1,420/yr and the average house or building was built in 1999. The average household income in the Bayonne Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Bayonne Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Bayonne Drive in Pueblo, CO. The average price for real estate on Bayonne Drive is $16,560. The average property tax on Bayonne Drive is $1,420/yr and the average house or building was built in 1999. The average household income in the Bayonne Drive area is $73,559. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Bayonne Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2004
$290,307 est.
$1,255/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.05 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$257,368 est.
$1,819/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.24 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$225,514 est.
$1,572/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.23 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2011
$244,480 est.
$1,682/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.12 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$176,024 est.
$1,215/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 1051 S Bayonne Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.45 acres
$12,000 est.
$490/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.09 acres
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$179,163 est.
$1,254/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1998
$214,800 est.
$1,486/yr taxes
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1999
$237,905 est.
$866/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.26 acres
Built in 2010
$240,036 est.
$1,659/yr taxes
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2015
$254,309 est.
$1,736/yr taxes
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
1.09 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2006
$298,658 est.
$2,076/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.02 acres
2 beds / 3 baths
Built in 1999
$214,837 est.
$747/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.9K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2001
$285,232 est.
$1,974/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1977
$191,249 est.
$668/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$209,264 est.
$1,361/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2004
$226,385 est.
$1,572/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1993
$184,557 est.
$1,291/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
1.02 acres
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1995
$205,324 est.
$1,415/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
1.01 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2005
$315,348 est.
$2,195/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.3K sq ft
1.21 acres
3 beds / 3 baths
Built in 2000
$331,107 est.
$1,479/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
7 rooms total
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
47.8K sq ft
Average Value
$16,560
Biggest House
2.3K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.45 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | 39th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $5,135 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Abriendo Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 404 | Avg. Value | $13,997 | Avg. Lot Size | 11.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | 29th Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 73 | Avg. Value | $14,134 | Avg. Lot Size | 110.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | 23 3/4 Ln, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $13,255 | Avg. Lot Size | 36.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | 18th St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 255 | Avg. Value | $7,613 | Avg. Lot Size | 22.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Acero Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 265 | Avg. Value | $8,508 | Avg. Lot Size | 19.2K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | William White Blvd, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $1,448,486 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.1M sq ft |
| Street Name | Canal St, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $1,177,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.5M sq ft |
| Street Name | United Ave, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $671,729 | Avg. Lot Size | 596.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Jetway Ct, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $613,398 | Avg. Lot Size | 268.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Market Plz, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $453,639 | Avg. Lot Size | 101.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Greenhorn Dr, Pueblo, CO | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $414,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 187.9K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Bayonne Dr in Pueblo, CO? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Parkview Medical Center Inc
400 W 16th Street
Pueblo, CO
18.6 miles away
COLLEGE
Colorado State University Pueblo
2200 Bonforte Blvd
Pueblo, CO
19.4 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal-Mart Sc 3382
78 N Mcculloch Blvd
Pueblo West, CO
6.3 miles away
CELL TOWER
American Towers, LLC.
6505 Hwy 50 West (walker Ranch 2 #35228)
Pueblo, CO
4.6 miles away
The largest ethnic group in the Bayonne Dr area is White at 72.5% followed by Hispanic at 22.8%. In terms of education, 41.9% have Some College followed by 26.3% with High School. 38.8% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 10-19 making up 16.5% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.6% Asian, 1.3% Black, 22.8% Hispanic, 72.5% White and 2.8% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 9.8% Graduate Degree, 16.7% Bachelors Degree, 41.9% Some College, 26.3% High School, and 5.3% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 12.3% 60-69, 13.7% 50-59, 13.2% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 11.7% 20-29, 16.5% 10-19, and 11.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 23.9% Married with Kids, 38.8% Married without Kids, 8.6% Single with Kids, 5.1% Single without Kids, and 23.6% Non-Family.