We found 20 addresses and 22 properties on Baldridge Avenue in Connellsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Baldridge Avenue is $29,969. The average property tax on Baldridge Avenue is $668/yr and the average house or building was built in 1940. The average household income in the Baldridge Avenue area is $50,739. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Baldridge Avenue and uncover many additional details. We found 20 addresses and 22 properties on Baldridge Avenue in Connellsville, PA. The average price for real estate on Baldridge Avenue is $29,969. The average property tax on Baldridge Avenue is $668/yr and the average house or building was built in 1940. The average household income in the Baldridge Avenue area is $50,739. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Baldridge Avenue and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.09 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$583/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.4 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
2 units
$312/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
780 sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1940
$191/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
665 sq ft
0.08 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1947
$161/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1940
$1,099/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Looking for possible owners and residents of 2021 Baldridge Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.33 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1930
$1,353/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.22 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$822/yr taxes
2 stories
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1980
$1,539/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.33 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$743/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$840/yr taxes
2 stories
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.38 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1940
$1,082/yr taxes
1 story
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1950
$710/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
6 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.34 acre
4 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1900
$563/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.18 acres
$432/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
726 sq ft
0.07 acre
1 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1939
$309/yr taxes
1 story
4 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.48 acre
$765/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.23 acre
$882/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
799 sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1920
$679/yr taxes
1 story
5 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.56 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1900
$1,052/yr taxes
2 stories
7 rooms total
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
$366/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
13.9K sq ft
Average Value
$29,969
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
1.18 acres
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Cambria Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 29 | Avg. Value | $34,594 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Englishman Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 43 | Avg. Value | $83,233 | Avg. Lot Size | 228.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Dry Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 47 | Avg. Value | $64,471 | Avg. Lot Size | 49K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falls Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $311,852 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Francis Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $45,912 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Coal Brook St, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $55,596 | Avg. Lot Size | 20.4K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Enterprise Ln, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $583,033 | Avg. Lot Size | 317.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Falls Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 26 | Avg. Value | $311,852 | Avg. Lot Size | 31.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Gallatin Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $231,365 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Murphy Ave, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 60 | Avg. Value | $219,020 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Adelaide Hls, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $206,711 | Avg. Lot Size | 53.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Vanderbilt Rd, Connellsville, PA | Properties | 57 | Avg. Value | $205,527 | Avg. Lot Size | 384.7K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Baldridge Ave in Connellsville, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Highlands Hospital
401 East Murphy Avenue
Connellsville, PA
3.7 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Fayette Eberly
2201 University Drive
Lemont Furnace, PA
7.2 miles away
AIRPORT
Mount Pleasant Scottdale (P45)
Mount Pleasant, PA
13.8 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wal Mart 5379
1450 Morrell Ave
Connellsville, PA
1.9 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Towers Iv, LLC (Proposed)
201 Oglevee Lane (pa14874-S)
Connellsville, PA
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Dunbar Volunteer Fire Department
1 Firemans Ln
Dunbar, PA
2.9 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Baldridge Ave area is White at 95.0% followed by Black at 1.7%. In terms of education, 50.4% have High School followed by 24.9% with Some College. 34.9% of the population in the area is Non-Family and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 15.1% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.5% Asian, 1.7% Black, 1.1% Hispanic, 95.0% White and 1.6% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 3.5% Graduate Degree, 8.7% Bachelors Degree, 24.9% Some College, 50.4% High School, and 12.4% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 12.4% 70+, 12.1% 60-69, 15.1% 50-59, 13.4% 40-49, 11.4% 30-39, 12.0% 20-29, 11.7% 10-19, and 12.0% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.0% Married with Kids, 32.8% Married without Kids, 9.7% Single with Kids, 7.7% Single without Kids, and 34.9% Non-Family.