We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Baccio Lane in Farmingdale, NJ. The average price for real estate on Baccio Lane is $420,961. The average property tax on Baccio Lane is $9,931/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Baccio Lane area is $107,931. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Baccio Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 21 addresses and 21 properties on Baccio Lane in Farmingdale, NJ. The average price for real estate on Baccio Lane is $420,961. The average property tax on Baccio Lane is $9,931/yr and the average house or building was built in 2011. The average household income in the Baccio Lane area is $107,931. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Baccio Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.25 acre
Built in 2014
$433,179 est.
$9,986/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2008
$449,409 est.
$10,360/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2009
$401,438 est.
$9,255/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 2011
$540,730 est.
$12,466/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2014
$421,572 est.
$9,719/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2008
$362,096 est.
$8,348/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2014
$393,734 est.
$9,077/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2013
$444,171 est.
$10,240/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2014
$436,364 est.
$10,060/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2014
$373,498 est.
$8,611/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2014
$472,830 est.
$10,900/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2008
$392,399 est.
$9,046/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.16 acre
Built in 2013
$350,694 est.
$8,085/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
Built in 2014
$465,023 est.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.17 acre
Built in 2009
$435,131 est.
$10,031/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.22 acre
Built in 2013
$405,753 est.
$9,354/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 2013
$458,860 est.
$10,578/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.27 acre
Built in 2009
$390,858 est.
$9,011/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.24 acre
Built in 2013
$442,630 est.
$10,204/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.19 acre
Built in 2012
$461,942 est.
$10,649/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.26 acre
Built in 2010
$548,536 est.
$12,646/yr taxes
2 stories
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
8.6K sq ft
Average Value
$420,961
Largest Lot
0.27 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Grant St, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $247,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Main St, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 121 | Avg. Value | $463,196 | Avg. Lot Size | 21.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Mcqueen Blvd, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $393,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 23.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | 2nd Ave, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $224,420 | Avg. Lot Size | 10.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Shore Oaks Dr, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $506,660 | Avg. Lot Size | 12.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Emmons Ave, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $277,076 | Avg. Lot Size | 13.9K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Central Ave, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $1,253,050 | Avg. Lot Size | 196.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Yellowbrook Rd, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 12 | Avg. Value | $944,808 | Avg. Lot Size | 728.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Geraldine Ct, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $854,180 | Avg. Lot Size | 63.7K sq ft |
| Street Name | Brian Ct, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $836,575 | Avg. Lot Size | 42.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Ethan Dr, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 22 | Avg. Value | $823,840 | Avg. Lot Size | 50.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Roxy Ct, Farmingdale, NJ | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $816,200 | Avg. Lot Size | 51.5K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
Centrastate Medical Center
901 West Main Street
Freehold, NJ
11 miles away
COLLEGE
Talmudical Academy New Jersey
Adelphia Road
Adelphia, NJ
5.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Cuddihy Landing Strip (NJ60)
Freehold, NJ
7.7 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Wawa 910
909 Route 33
Freehold, NJ
2 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA Structures, LLC
1016 Route 33 East (nj20027-A)
Freehold, NJ
2.2 miles away
FIRE STATION
Howell Fire Bureau District 1
271 Squankum Rd
Howell, NJ
5.4 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Republican
The largest ethnic group in the Baccio Ln area is White at 77.3% followed by Black at 10.5%. In terms of education, 30.8% have High School followed by 24.8% with Bachelors Degree. 32.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 40-49 making up 15.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 4.0% Asian, 10.5% Black, 7.4% Hispanic, 77.3% White and 0.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 15.4% Graduate Degree, 24.8% Bachelors Degree, 23.9% Some College, 30.8% High School, and 5.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 8.4% 70+, 11.4% 60-69, 14.3% 50-59, 15.2% 40-49, 11.1% 30-39, 11.9% 20-29, 13.8% 10-19, and 13.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 26.8% Married with Kids, 32.3% Married without Kids, 10.4% Single with Kids, 6.9% Single without Kids, and 23.5% Non-Family.