We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Audubon Drive in Gibsonia, PA. The average price for real estate on Audubon Drive is $37,000. The average property tax on Audubon Drive is $4,825/yr. The average household income in the Audubon Drive area is $122,460. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Audubon Drive and uncover many additional details. We found 41 addresses and 41 properties on Audubon Drive in Gibsonia, PA. The average price for real estate on Audubon Drive is $37,000. The average property tax on Audubon Drive is $4,825/yr. The average household income in the Audubon Drive area is $122,460. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Audubon Drive and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.58 acre
$39,850 est.
$5,196/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$34,620 est.
$4,514/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$37,710 est.
$4,917/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$36,050 est.
$4,701/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$33,600 est.
$4,381/yr taxes
Looking for possible owners and residents of 9048 Audubon Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.41 acre
$29,281 est.
$3,818/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$39,080 est.
$5,096/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$37,270 est.
$4,860/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$32,220 est.
$4,201/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$35,461 est.
$4,624/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$42,750 est.
$5,574/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.45 acre
$42,930 est.
$5,598/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$38,170 est.
$4,977/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$39,790 est.
$5,188/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$40,810 est.
$5,321/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$33,761 est.
$4,402/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.49 acre
$34,810 est.
$4,539/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.51 acre
$40,701 est.
$5,307/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.47 acre
$35,880 est.
$4,678/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$44,810 est.
$5,843/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.53 acre
$34,770 est.
$4,534/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$34,930 est.
$4,555/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$39,240 est.
$5,116/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$32,601 est.
$4,251/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$29,490 est.
$3,845/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.55 acre
$46,800 est.
$6,102/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$36,740 est.
$4,791/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
$32,690 est.
$4,262/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.56 acre
$37,400 est.
$4,877/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$36,390 est.
$4,745/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.5 acre
$32,870 est.
$4,286/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$39,190 est.
$5,110/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$41,650 est.
$5,431/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.52 acre
$36,500 est.
$4,759/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$32,170 est.
$4,195/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.42 acre
$33,340 est.
$4,347/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.63 acre
$38,800 est.
$5,059/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.44 acre
$35,080 est.
$4,574/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.46 acre
$42,650 est.
$5,561/yr taxes
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
0.54 acre
$40,410 est.
$5,269/yr taxes
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
22.2K sq ft
Average Value
$37,000
Largest Lot
0.63 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Beech St, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 34 | Avg. Value | $137,017 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Church Ct, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $227,950 | Avg. Lot Size | 25.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Carterton Dr, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $176,356 | Avg. Lot Size | 14.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Banks School Rd, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 17 | Avg. Value | $140,488 | Avg. Lot Size | 116.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Battenkill Ln, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 14 | Avg. Value | $249,935 | Avg. Lot Size | 29.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Centerview Rd, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 23 | Avg. Value | $187,726 | Avg. Lot Size | 122.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Warrendale Rd, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $6,807,528 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.6M sq ft |
| Street Name | Grandview Crossing Dr, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $3,126,572 | Avg. Lot Size | 249.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Northtowne Sq, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $2,597,128 | Avg. Lot Size | 177.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Walmart Dr, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $2,187,140 | Avg. Lot Size | 221.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Frontier Dr, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $1,450,300 | Avg. Lot Size | 489K sq ft |
| Street Name | Legran Dr, Gibsonia, PA | Properties | 9 | Avg. Value | $1,024,766 | Avg. Lot Size | 65.6K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Audubon Dr in Gibsonia, PA? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Upmc Passavant
9100 Babcock Boulevard
Pittsburgh, PA
12.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Pennsylvania State University Penn State Beaver
100 University Drive
Monaca, PA
21.8 miles away
AIRPORT
Lakehill (P09)
Mars, PA
3.1 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Walgreens 09020
600 Adams Shoppes
Mars, PA
1.7 miles away
CELL TOWER
SBA 2012 Tc Assets, LLC
13065 Perry Highway
Pittsburgh, PA
4.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Wexford Volunteer Fire Company Station 3
230 Pearce Mill Rd
Wexford, PA
2.2 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Audubon Dr area is White at 95.4% followed by Asian at 1.8%. In terms of education, 30.4% have Bachelors Degree followed by 24.8% with High School. 36.1% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 18.2% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 1.8% Asian, 0.6% Black, 1.5% Hispanic, 95.4% White and 0.7% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 20.3% Graduate Degree, 30.4% Bachelors Degree, 21.3% Some College, 24.8% High School, and 3.1% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 10.2% 70+, 12.6% 60-69, 18.2% 50-59, 15.1% 40-49, 10.9% 30-39, 6.6% 20-29, 13.6% 10-19, and 12.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 30.0% Married with Kids, 36.1% Married without Kids, 4.5% Single with Kids, 3.8% Single without Kids, and 25.6% Non-Family.