We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Arrowmound Pass in Del Valle, TX. The average price for real estate on Arrowmound Pass is $148,113. The average property tax on Arrowmound Pass is $3,973/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Arrowmound Pass area is $56,767. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Arrowmound Pass and uncover many additional details. We found 28 addresses and 28 properties on Arrowmound Pass in Del Valle, TX. The average price for real estate on Arrowmound Pass is $148,113. The average property tax on Arrowmound Pass is $3,973/yr and the average house or building was built in 2006. The average household income in the Arrowmound Pass area is $56,767. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Arrowmound Pass and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.27 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$173,291 est.
$4,460/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$137,375 est.
$3,669/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.21 acre
3 baths
Built in 2005
$189,580 est.
$5,259/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$151,194 est.
$3,996/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$169,830 est.
$4,720/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$161,033 est.
$4,482/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 baths
Built in 2004
$161,161 est.
$4,230/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$154,585 est.
$4,936/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
994 sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$138,394 est.
$3,353/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2010
$163,724 est.
$4,218/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$137,455 est.
$937/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2016
$138,304 est.
$937/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 baths
Built in 2004
$163,023 est.
$3,896/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 2014
$178,147 est.
$4,904/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 2004
$169,558 est.
$4,396/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.13 acre
2 baths
Built in 2003
$148,022 est.
$3,846/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.16 acre
2 baths
Built in 2003
$153,378 est.
$4,004/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$161,564 est.
$4,095/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
867 sq ft
0.15 acre
1 bath
Built in 2003
$120,903 est.
$3,400/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$143,487 est.
$4,012/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$161,564 est.
$4,336/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.7K sq ft
0.13 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$167,231 est.
$4,300/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$169,343 est.
$4,294/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.13 acre
1 bath
Built in 2003
$139,463 est.
$3,903/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$162,139 est.
$4,147/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.14 acre
2 baths
Built in 2003
$151,317 est.
$3,947/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.15 acre
2 baths
Built in 2003
$147,562 est.
$3,833/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.15 acre
3 baths
Built in 2003
$185,391 est.
$4,729/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
6.5K sq ft
Average Value
$148,113
Biggest House
2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.27 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Foley Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 10 | Avg. Value | $208,326 | Avg. Lot Size | 141.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fryman Hill Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $153,719 | Avg. Lot Size | 6.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Arnhem , Del Valle, TX | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $177,450 | Avg. Lot Size | 9.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Casa Verde Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $135,460 | Avg. Lot Size | 49.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Edge Rock Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 101 | Avg. Value | $42,591 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Bear Paw Trl, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 20 | Avg. Value | $138,551 | Avg. Lot Size | 8.8K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 16 | Avg. Value | $1,871,249 | Avg. Lot Size | 650.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Fm 973 , Del Valle, TX | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $423,990 | Avg. Lot Size | 283.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Lyle Rd, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $405,514 | Avg. Lot Size | 24.3K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highway 71 , Del Valle, TX | Properties | 204 | Avg. Value | $338,824 | Avg. Lot Size | 557.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Burch Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 15 | Avg. Value | $299,564 | Avg. Lot Size | 146.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Rafina Dr, Del Valle, TX | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $276,339 | Avg. Lot Size | 46K sq ft |
HOSPITAL
St Davids South Austin Medical Center
901 West Ben White Blvd
Austin, TX
14.5 miles away
COLLEGE
The University of Texas at Austin
2400 Inner Campus Drive
Austin, TX
16.9 miles away
AIRPORT
Austin Bergstrom International (AUS)
Austin, TX
5 miles away
GROCERY STORE
7-Eleven Convenience Store 36562
6422 US Highway 183 S
Austin, TX
4.4 miles away
CELL TOWER
Enterprise Products Operating, LLC
Near Intr Of Fincher & Mcangus Road, 2 Mi SE
Pilot Knob, TX
1.6 miles away
FIRE STATION
Travis County Fire Rescue
9019 Elroy Rd
Del Valle, TX
3.8 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Arrowmound Pass area is Hispanic at 66.4% followed by White at 17.8%. In terms of education, 35.9% have No Diploma followed by 29.5% with High School. 29.8% of the population in the area is Married with Kids and the largest age group is 30-39 making up 20.0% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 2.1% Asian, 10.8% Black, 66.4% Hispanic, 17.8% White and 2.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 2.3% Graduate Degree, 7.8% Bachelors Degree, 24.4% Some College, 29.5% High School, and 35.9% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 1.8% 70+, 4.4% 60-69, 11.7% 50-59, 12.8% 40-49, 20.0% 30-39, 14.2% 20-29, 18.2% 10-19, and 16.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 29.8% Married with Kids, 26.6% Married without Kids, 16.3% Single with Kids, 11.8% Single without Kids, and 15.6% Non-Family.