We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Apple Blossom Lane in West Coxsackie, NY. The average price for real estate on Apple Blossom Lane is $94,125. The average property tax on Apple Blossom Lane is $2,341/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Apple Blossom Lane area is $85,863. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Apple Blossom Lane and uncover many additional details. We found 38 addresses and 38 properties on Apple Blossom Lane in West Coxsackie, NY. The average price for real estate on Apple Blossom Lane is $94,125. The average property tax on Apple Blossom Lane is $2,341/yr and the average house or building was built in 1967. The average household income in the Apple Blossom Lane area is $85,863. Select an address below to search who owns that property on Apple Blossom Lane and uncover many additional details. See More...
Search through the addresses below and select an address to view additional details about the property.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.19 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$106,230 est.
$2,109/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.29 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1994
$155,410 est.
$2,972/yr taxes
1 story
5+ car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.17 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$97,049 est.
$1,975/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
960 sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$112,787 est.
$2,371/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$110,820 est.
$1,684/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Looking for possible owners and residents of 35 Apple Blossom Ln, West Coxsackie, NY 12192? Potential residents may include: See report to view possible residents and title holders. These people may be found on publicly available documentation associated with the address, including mortgages, property deeds, or tax records.
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.25 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$129,180 est.
$2,784/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
816 sq ft
0.17 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1972
$91,148 est.
$1,827/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.28 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$115,410 est.
$1,968/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$170,492 est.
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
936 sq ft
0.29 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$98,361 est.
$1,539/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2K sq ft
0.18 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$170,492 est.
$3,823/yr taxes
2 stories
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.2 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$108,852 est.
$1,803/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.19 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$104,918 est.
$2,173/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.8K sq ft
0.32 acre
2 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1986
$176,393 est.
$3,972/yr taxes
1 story
3-4 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.2 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$91,148 est.
$1,827/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.4 acre
5 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1968
$137,049 est.
$2,982/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.27 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1972
$153,443 est.
$3,212/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.26 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$121,311 est.
$1,895/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.35 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1975
$120,000 est.
$591/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.52 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$107,869 est.
$927/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.6K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1984
$133,770 est.
$2,280/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.4K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1965
$122,623 est.
$2,150/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
2.2K sq ft
0.35 acre
4 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1973
$160,000 est.
$4,026/yr taxes
2 stories
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.48 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$114,754 est.
$1,952/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1963
$129,180 est.
$2,315/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1969
$124,590 est.
$2,559/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
988 sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$114,098 est.
$1,935/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1967
$121,967 est.
$2,133/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1K sq ft
0.24 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$119,344 est.
$2,067/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.3K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1968
$123,934 est.
$2,183/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.5K sq ft
0.48 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1963
$122,623 est.
$2,619/yr taxes
1 story
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.22 acre
2 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$113,443 est.
$2,388/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.2K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$129,180 est.
$2,784/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.26 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$109,508 est.
$2,289/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.24 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1960
$115,410 est.
$2,437/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.58 acre
3 beds / 2 baths
Built in 1960
$127,213 est.
$2,734/yr taxes
1 story
1-2 car garage
Who lives at
POSSIBLE OWNERS & RESIDENTS
FEATURES
1.1K sq ft
0.37 acre
3 beds / 1 bath
Built in 1959
$114,098 est.
$2,871/yr taxes
1 story
Overview
Click on a property below to see photos, lot size, property type and additional details.
Average sq ft
12.1K sq ft
Average Value
$94,125
Biggest House
2.2K sq ft
Largest Lot
0.58 acre
Click on a street below to learn about properties on that street. Search for owner's names, deed records, property tax, mortgage information and more.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | High Rock Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 24 | Avg. Value | $129,512 | Avg. Lot Size | 231.6K sq ft |
| Street Name | Scheller Park Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 25 | Avg. Value | $125,672 | Avg. Lot Size | 279.9K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highbridge Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $108,100 | Avg. Lot Size | 156.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | New Baltimore Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $93,981 | Avg. Lot Size | 74.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Deans Mill Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 32 | Avg. Value | $102,112 | Avg. Lot Size | 600.2K sq ft |
| Street Name | Kings Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 11 | Avg. Value | $116,736 | Avg. Lot Size | 187K sq ft |
Browse nearby streets with the highest average property values. Click on a street to see additional details about properties on that street.
| Street Name | Properties | Avg. Value | Avg. Lot Size | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Name | State Route 9w , West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 5 | Avg. Value | $311,600 | Avg. Lot Size | 239.8K sq ft |
| Street Name | Highmount Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 13 | Avg. Value | $250,947 | Avg. Lot Size | 1.4M sq ft |
| Street Name | Schoolhill Rd, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 8 | Avg. Value | $201,562 | Avg. Lot Size | 713.5K sq ft |
| Street Name | Country Meadow Ln, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 7 | Avg. Value | $196,214 | Avg. Lot Size | 157K sq ft |
| Street Name | Law St, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 4 | Avg. Value | $154,500 | Avg. Lot Size | 18.1K sq ft |
| Street Name | Birchwood Ln, West Coxsackie, NY | Properties | 6 | Avg. Value | $134,900 | Avg. Lot Size | 91.5K sq ft |
Are you looking for information on who may live on Apple Blossom Ln in West Coxsackie, NY? Check out possible residents and property owners. These names may be connected to the address and found on documents like historical deeds, mortgage records, and county records. Do an owner search to help verify potential addresses connected to a person’s name.
HOSPITAL
Columbia Memorial Hospital
71 Prospect Avenue
Hudson, NY
13.1 miles away
COLLEGE
Columbia Greene Community College
4400 Route 23
Hudson, NY
14.5 miles away
AIRPORT
Deer Run (NY74)
Coxsackie, NY
5.2 miles away
GROCERY STORE
Tops Market 724
7410 Route 9w
West Coxsackie, NY
0.8 miles away
FIRE STATION
Coxsackie Fire Department
119 Mansion St
Coxsackie, NY
1.7 miles away
POLITICAL VOTING
Leans Democratic
The largest ethnic group in the Apple Blossom Ln area is White at 89.7% followed by Other at 5.9%. In terms of education, 40% have High School followed by 30.2% with Some College. 50.3% of the population in the area is Married with No Kids and the largest age group is 50-59 making up 17.6% of the population.
The ethnicity found on this street may be represented as 0.0% Asian, 0.8% Black, 3.6% Hispanic, 89.7% White and 5.9% Other.
The education levels found on this street may be represented as 11.2% Graduate Degree, 10.6% Bachelors Degree, 30.2% Some College, 40.0% High School, and 8.0% No Diploma.
The age distribution found on this street may be represented as 9.4% 70+, 17.5% 60-69, 17.6% 50-59, 14.3% 40-49, 7.3% 30-39, 13.1% 20-29, 7.2% 10-19, and 13.8% 0-9.
The household types found on this street may be represented as 15.9% Married with Kids, 50.3% Married without Kids, 2.6% Single with Kids, 7.9% Single without Kids, and 23.2% Non-Family.